Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Women
from £139.27to £145.284 offersManufacturer: Ortovox
• Jacket
• Material: Merino wool, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX Fleece Grid Jacket W Jacket,Women, womens, Jacket, 8720200004, Night Blue, L B0846KYP36
Ortovox sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking jacket. Fleece Grid Jacket W (8720200011)
prodImage
£139.27
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX Fleece Grid Jacket W Jacket,Women, womens, Jacket, 8720200002, Night Blue, S B0846KWZVH
Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 240 grams Model Number: 8720200002 Colour: Night Blue
prodImage
£139.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
ORTOVOX Women's Fleece Grid Jacket B08SQG55D3
Merino wool inside 2 chest pockets Protective hood Quick drying High breathability
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX 87202-61301 FLEECE GRID JACKET W Jacket Women's ice waterfall Size L B09WR84D2X
On alpine adventures our equipment must be light, but also warm and functional. It must be able to function both on the plains and climbing ice-covered peaks. Excellent elasticity High breathability and great comfort
prodImage
£145.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Zipper pocket
Material
Merino wool, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Brenta Pants Women
£118.31
Ortovox Brenta Pants WomenCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Women
£151.43
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket WomenCompare 10 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Jacket Women
£143.99
Ortovox Fleece Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ortovox 120 Cool Tec T-Shirt Women
£41.87
Ortovox 120 Cool Tec T-Shirt WomenCompare 5 Prices
Ortovox Pelmo Pants W
£91.86
Ortovox Pelmo Pants WCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Vest Women
£120.09
Ortovox Fleece Vest WomenCompare 5 Prices
Ortovox 3L Ortler Pant Women
£289.83
Ortovox 3L Ortler Pant WomenCompare 20 Prices
Ortovox Pelmo Shorts W
£76.32
Ortovox Pelmo Shorts WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Rocky Point Parka Women
£139.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ragwear Rebelka
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Diablo Dynamic Jacket
£139.94
Compare Prices
21 offers
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ragwear Elsie
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£136.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Madison Avenue Coat
£142.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Women
£112.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£142.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Women
prodImage
£139.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel