Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B084RR52BX
Fit:Regular Weight:263 g Back length:71 cm
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B08T5RC12H
A waterproof and breathable 2.5-layer shell jacket for women that offers protection for hiking activities in the mountains.
prodImage
£52.61
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B084RR52BX
Fit:Regular Weight:263 g Back length:71 cm
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B07QRB9LVR
Fit:Regular Weight:263 g Back length:71 cm Item Package Quantity: 1
prodImage
£87.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B08T6J1DSS
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B08PC5PZ6V
Lightweight, wind-resistant, fast-drying women’s hiking and trekking shorts.
prodImage
£59.16
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B07QL1JRR7
Fit:Regular Weight:263 g Back length:71 cm
prodImage
£61.66
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B07QP2SQTQ
Fit:Regular Weight:263 g Back length:71 cm
prodImage
£63.37
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B084RPSXDD
Fit:Regular Weight:263 g Back length:71 cm
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B07QQ6SDVN
Fit:Regular Weight:263 g Back length:71 cm
prodImage
£83.10
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B07QL1JMHB
Fit:Regular Weight:263 g Back length:71 cm
prodImage
£83.15
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B07T4LZ62S
Weight: 263g Regular fit Layers shell 3L/2.5L/2L. Model number: 00-0000024546
prodImage
£87.55
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B07T4LWZV6
Weight: 263g Regular fit Layers shell 3L/2.5L/2L. Country of Origin: Bangladesh
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B084RPWWHT
Fit:Regular Weight:263 g Back length:71 cm
prodImage
£88.51
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B08T5ZPV15
prodImage
£88.61
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B07QL1FPCV
Fit:Regular Weight:263 g Back length:71 cm
prodImage
£90.06
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B07QL1FPCV
Fit:Regular Weight:263 g Back length:71 cm
prodImage
£90.71
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women
Fit: Regular Weight: 263 g Back length: 71 cm
prodImage
£108.00
£128.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B07QRB9LVR
Fit:Regular Weight:263 g Back length:71 cm Item Package Quantity: 1
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women B084RQ6H4Z
Fit:Regular Weight:263 g Back length:71 cm
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Women
Fit: Regular Weight: 263 g Back length: 71 cm
prodImage
£110.00
£130.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Excellent quality and brand and excellent price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/04/2023
|
Very nice colour, excellent quality and very light and waterproof jacket at very good price.
Excellent quality and brand and excellent price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/04/2023
|
With reviews from

Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Salewa

Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£36.18
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket WomenCompare 117 Prices
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women
£218.99
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket WomenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Women
£120.77
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Corda Wool Jacket Women
£146.18
Salewa Corda Wool Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Jacket Women
£181.78
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Jacket WomenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Skomer Fleece Jacket
£36.27
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.06
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Osito
£34.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker Fleece Jacket Women
£37.04
Compare Prices
122 offers
Marikoo Velvet Paw
£34.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£37.13
Compare Prices
32 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£37.21
Compare Prices
180 offers
Navahoo Lulana
£42.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£33.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.61
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel