CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)

Price History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

177 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598915
The Knit-Tech fleece pullover is one of the iconic garments from CMP, stemming from the proven manufacturing tradition of the Fratelli Campagnolo group. The fabric is made using a special process that gives the fleece a blended effect similar to wool, for an unparalleled outdoor feel. The front zip is equipped with an inner flap to prevent wind from entering and to avoid chafing. Fixed hood with elasticated edging for a comfortable fit. Two zipped side pockets and a heat-sealed pocket on the sleeve. A perfect garment as a mid-layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer.
prodImage
£37.21
£54.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
CMP - Knit-Tech Women's Jacket with Fixed Hood, Rose-White, 10 B0CD2R8VNH
Jacket to accompany your every outdoor experience CMP Knit-Tech is made from a special mix of fabrics that make it extremely warm and comfortable. Can be used as a jacket on warmer days or as an intermediate layer Full zip opening, fixed hood, multiple zipped pockets, elastic band on cuffs, hood and bottom jacket and CMP logo on the shoulder Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
CMP - Knit-Tech Women's Jacket with Fixed Hood, Sky-White, 8 142656951
Jacket to accompany your every outdoor experience CMP Knit-Tech is made from a special mix of fabrics that make it extremely warm and comfortable. Can be used as a jacket on warmer days or as an intermediate layer Full zip opening, fixed hood, multiple zipped pockets, elastic band on cuffs, hood and bottom jacket and CMP logo on the shoulder Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG5647192
The Knit-Tech fleece is one of CMP's signature garments, the result of the Fratelli Group's long manufacturing tradition Campagnolo. The fabric is made using a special process that gives the fleece a wool-like blend effect, for an inimitable outdoor feel. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing. Fixed hood with elastic brim for a perfect fit. Two zippered side pockets and a heat sealed pocket on the sleeve. Perfect as a second layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer. A perfect garment as a second layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer.455 grElasticated hem and cuffsFixed hoodThermoformed pocket on sleeves2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with partial inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordTech knit
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Woman Jacket Fix Hood, Gloss-Anthracite, L B0BZ4LY52D
Jacket fits any outdoor experience The CMP Knit-Tech is made from a special fabric mix that makes it extremely warm and comfortable. Can be used as a jacket on warmer days or as a mid-layer Full zip, double side pocket and one on the arm, fixed hood, elastic cuffs on hood, cuffs and jacket waistband, CMP logo on the shoulder Available in various colours
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG5647191
The Knit-Tech fleece is one of CMP's signature garments, the result of the Fratelli Group's long manufacturing tradition Campagnolo. The fabric is made using a special process that gives the fleece a wool-like blend effect, for an inimitable outdoor feel. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing. Fixed hood with elastic brim for a perfect fit. Two zippered side pockets and a heat sealed pocket on the sleeve. Perfect as a second layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer. A perfect garment as a second layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer.455 grElasticated hem and cuffsFixed hoodThermoformed pocket on sleeves2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with partial inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordTech knit
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG5647470
The Knit-Tech fleece is one of CMP's signature garments, the result of the Fratelli Group's long manufacturing tradition Campagnolo. The fabric is made using a special process that gives the fleece a wool-like blend effect, for an inimitable outdoor feel. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing. Fixed hood with elastic brim for a perfect fit. Two zippered side pockets and a heat sealed pocket on the sleeve. Perfect as a second layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer. A perfect garment as a second layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer.455 grElasticated hem and cuffsFixed hoodThermoformed pocket on sleeves2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with partial inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordTech knit
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG5647477
The Knit-Tech fleece is one of CMP's signature garments, the result of the Fratelli Group's long manufacturing tradition Campagnolo. The fabric is made using a special process that gives the fleece a wool-like blend effect, for an inimitable outdoor feel. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing. Fixed hood with elastic brim for a perfect fit. Two zippered side pockets and a heat sealed pocket on the sleeve. Perfect as a second layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer. A perfect garment as a second layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer.455 grElasticated hem and cuffsFixed hoodThermoformed pocket on sleeves2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with partial inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordTech knit
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG5647247
The Knit-Tech fleece is one of CMP's signature garments, the result of the Fratelli Group's long manufacturing tradition Campagnolo. The fabric is made using a special process that gives the fleece a wool-like blend effect, for an inimitable outdoor feel. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing. Fixed hood with elastic brim for a perfect fit. Two zippered side pockets and a heat sealed pocket on the sleeve. Perfect as a second layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer. A perfect garment as a second layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer.455 grElasticated hem and cuffsFixed hoodThermoformed pocket on sleeves2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with partial inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordTech knit
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG5647248
The Knit-Tech fleece is one of CMP's signature garments, the result of the Fratelli Group's long manufacturing tradition Campagnolo. The fabric is made using a special process that gives the fleece a wool-like blend effect, for an inimitable outdoor feel. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing. Fixed hood with elastic brim for a perfect fit. Two zippered side pockets and a heat sealed pocket on the sleeve. Perfect as a second layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer. A perfect garment as a second layer in winter or as an outer layer in summer.455 grElasticated hem and cuffsFixed hoodThermoformed pocket on sleeves2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with partial inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionFixed hood with elastic drawcordTech knit
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599098
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599249
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598885
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599282
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599340
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599011
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598961
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599008
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped hooded fleece CMP MAG11599412
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599280
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598964
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped hooded fleece CMP MAG11599414
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599118
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599169
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599013
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11598884
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599143
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599251
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599138
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece CMP MAG11599144
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Daybreaker Fleece Jacket Women
£37.36
Compare Prices
120 offers
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£41.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£38.24
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.06
Compare Prices
21 offers
Marmot Montreal
£43.92
Compare Prices
23 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Women
£35.94
Compare Prices
18 offers
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Compare Prices
127 offers
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Compare Prices
38 offers
Only ONLIRIS Parka
£38.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel