Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women

• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
38424446

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Dundee Classic ZO Jacket B0D6BZQR2J
Windbreaker for cycling 80% windproof, very breathable and water-repellent Zip-off sleeves Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£62.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Dundee Classic ZO Jacket B0F9F6NXZH
Zip-off sleeves, elasticated cuffs 2 front pockets with zip 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Full-length front zip
prodImage
£64.63
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Dundee Classic ZO Jacket - Windbreaker for Cycling, 80% Windproof, Highly Breathable and Water-Repellent, Zip-off Sleeves B0CCD9J4BX
Versatile: the lightweight women's jacket transforms into a practical vest thanks to the removable sleeves. The comfortable cut and the wind-resistant material offer you optimal freedom of movement Protection: The high-quality rain jacket offers reliable protection against wind and moisture. The adjustable hood and waterproof zip with cover strip keep you dry in all weather conditions Functional: the functional jacket for women has 2 zip pockets on the front and a back pocket for storage. The drawstring in the hem and elastic cuffs ensure an optimal fit Breathable: the windbreaker women's jacket offers a pleasant body climate thanks to back ventilation and breathable material. Ideal for cycling, hiking and everyday activities Sustainability: the jacket is made from environmentally friendly materials according to the highest eco-standards. The innovative coating provides reliable weather protection without harmful chemicals
prodImage
£66.83
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Dundee Classic ZO Jacket 146275078
Windbreaker for cycling 80% windproof, very breathable and water-repellent Zip-off sleeves Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Dundee Classic Zo Wind Jacket Women's Wind Jacket - crimson red, 38 B07KBBLGZQ
Ladies wind jacket for cycling: 80% windproof, very breathable and water repellent Jacket and vest: all-round talent and quick-change artist with removable sleeves Versatile wind jacket for women: The comfortable cut of the jacket and the windproof material combine weather protection, breathability and freedom of movement perfectly Environmentally friendly production: This product is produced with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC) Green-Shape Label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£90.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.95
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.35
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£109.92
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
£24.61
Vaude Skomer Shirt IIICompare 23 Prices
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt III
£52.92
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt IIICompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
£62.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Women Unlimitech Second Layer (32Z4236)
£62.68
Compare Prices
54 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Jacket W
£54.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£63.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Lulea Coat
£57.34
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hooded Fleece Jacket Women
£62.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Compare Prices
21 offers
Navahoo Josinaa
£77.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.83
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel