Vaude Skomer Shirt III

Price History
• Performance Shirt
• Material: Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Skomer III T-Shirt Dark sea 44 B09JSQ3X3N
Lightweight t-shirt for hiking and everyday use Quick-drying, easy-care material Fashionable cut Made from recycled polyester and wood fiber Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£24.61
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Skomer III T-Shirt Dark sea 42 B09JSPPBM1
Lightweight t-shirt for hiking and everyday use Quick-drying, easy-care material Fashionable cut Made from recycled polyester and wood fiber Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Women's Jersey VAUDE Skomer III MAG11575585
Always just right: the t-shirt is best suited for moderate hikes and as a basic everyday outfit, while showing an eco-friendly side. The material blend of 75% recycled polyester and 25% wood fibre provides a cooling effect and prevents bad smells in the heat. The t-shirt absorbs moisture well during hikes without feeling wet and dries very quickly. The fabric gives a soft feel against the skin even on physical trails. The drop sleeves protect the shoulders from sun exposure while hiking. The waistband flatters the silhouette by resting lightly on the hips. It features trendy elements with a slightly scooped neckline and a small decorative cutout at the back. Our Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign® certified materials.
prodImage
£32.68
£49.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Skomer T-Shirt III T-Shirt Magenta B0D6BY7XTS
Lightweight T-shirt for hiking and everyday wear Quick-drying, easy-care material Fashionable cut Made from recycled polyester and wood fibre
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Skomer III MAG8632407
Always spot on: the t-shirt is best suited for moderate hikes and as a basic everyday outfit, while showcasing an eco-friendly aspect. The blend of materials with 75% recycled polyester and 25% wood fibre provides a refreshing effect and prevents bad odors in the heat. The t-shirt effectively absorbs moisture during hiking without feeling wet and dries very quickly. The fabric feels soft on the skin even during physical activities. The dropped shoulders protect the shoulders from sun exposure while hiking. The waist flatters the silhouette by resting lightly on the hips. It features trendy elements with a slightly low-cut neckline and a small decorative cutout at the back. Our Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials that are bluesign® certified.FeaturesLightweight t-shirt for hiking and everyday wear with quick-drying properties, easy-care material, trendy cut, made from recycled polyester and wood fibre.Composition......
prodImage
£34.74
£51.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Skomer III MAG8632401
prodImage
£34.74
£51.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Skomer III T-Shirt Dark sea 50 B09JSNXCP4
Lightweight t-shirt for hiking and everyday use Quick-drying, easy-care material Fashionable cut Made from recycled polyester and wood fiber Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£27.05
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Skomer III T-Shirt Dark sea 36 B09JSPSJLD
Lightweight t-shirt for hiking and everyday use Quick-drying, easy-care material Fashionable cut Made from recycled polyester and wood fiber Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Skomer III T-Shirt Dark sea 34 B09JSMKHXM
Lightweight t-shirt for hiking and everyday use Quick-drying, easy-care material Fashionable cut Made from recycled polyester and wood fiber Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Skomer III T-Shirt Dark sea 46 B09JSQ6S3Z
Lightweight t-shirt for hiking and everyday use Quick-drying, easy-care material Fashionable cut Made from recycled polyester and wood fiber Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Skomer III T-Shirt Dark sea 40 B09JSPTC1S
Lightweight t-shirt for hiking and everyday use Quick-drying, easy-care material Fashionable cut Made from recycled polyester and wood fiber Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Skomer III T-Shirt Dark sea 48 B09JSRGD86
Lightweight t-shirt for hiking and everyday use Quick-drying, easy-care material Fashionable cut Made from recycled polyester and wood fiber Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer T-Shirt III B0F9FCSCD5
Lightweight T-shirt for hiking and everyday wear Quick-drying, easy-care material, overlapped shoulder Slit in the back center With striped pattern Made from recycled polyester and wood fibre
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Skomer III T-Shirt Dark sea 38 B09JSNXHHW
Lightweight t-shirt for hiking and everyday use Quick-drying, easy-care material Fashionable cut Made from recycled polyester and wood fiber Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer T-Shirt III B0F9FD1BPD
Lightweight T-shirt for hiking and everyday wear Quick-drying, easy-care material, overlapped shoulder Slit in the back center With striped pattern Made from recycled polyester and wood fibre
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer T-Shirt III B0F9FCRH23
Lightweight T-shirt for hiking and everyday wear Quick-drying, easy-care material, overlapped shoulder Slit in the back center With striped pattern Made from recycled polyester and wood fibre
prodImage
£34.16
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer T-Shirt III B0F9FBDZRG
Lightweight T-shirt for hiking and everyday wear Quick-drying, easy-care material, overlapped shoulder Slit in the back center With striped pattern Made from recycled polyester and wood fibre
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Skomer III MAG8632403
prodImage
£34.74
£51.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Skomer III MAG8632404
prodImage
£34.74
£51.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Skomer III MAG8632400
prodImage
£34.74
£51.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Skomer III MAG8632402
prodImage
£34.74
£51.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Skomer III MAG8632405
prodImage
£34.74
£51.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Skomer T-Shirt III B0F9FFP151
Lightweight T-shirt for hiking and everyday wear Quick-drying, easy-care material, overlapped shoulder Slit in the back center With striped pattern Made from recycled polyester and wood fibre
prodImage
£39.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£59.13
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.95
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.35
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£109.92
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Odlo Cardada T-shirt Women
£24.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast T
£23.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£26.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Narrows T Women
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odlo Cardada Polo Shirt Women
£21.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer T-Shirt II
£27.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mountain T Women
£23.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast 3/4 T Women
£28.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Essential LS T-Shirt Women
£28.15
Compare Prices
35 offers
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
prodImage
£24.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.68
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel