Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket

Price History
• Insulation jacket
• Material: recycled synthetic fiber
• Water-repellent, elastic cuffs and hood
• Packable into its own pocket
• PFC-free DWR coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Batura Women's Hooded Insulation Jacket B0928QDQ25
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports: very warm, can be stowed in the inner pocket and made entirely from recycled material Quantum jump in insulation technology: the fluffy filling material has the same properties as down - light and highly heat-retaining - but is made entirely from recycled material Synthetic down: has the advantage that it warms even when wet and is relatively easy to clean Small packable: the jacket can be packed small in the elastic mesh inner pocket and therefore does not fall into the backpack during climbing Optimal fit: the figure-hugging cut fits perfectly under the hardshell and reliably protects against cooling thanks to the width-adjustable waistband
prodImage
£128.36
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Batura Women's Hooded Insulation Jacket B0D9PN927X
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Puffer jacket VAUDE Batura MAG8620028
On windy summits, in the shade, or at base camp, the very lightweight and compressible insulating jacket is essential for mountain sports, attracting many climbers with its features! The filling of the Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket is a groundbreaking step in insulation technology: the fluffy filling material creates a down-like effect – light and heat-retaining – while being entirely made from recycled materials. The synthetic down has the advantage of providing warmth even when wet and is easy to care for! These insulating flakes are sewn into compartments similar to ordinary down to achieve the best thermal effects. The jacket can be packed into the inner mesh pocket, making it lightweight in your backpack during the climb. Its fitted cut molds perfectly under a hardshell and effectively protects against drafts with its adjustable waistband. This water-resistant winter jacket, with a high-cut hood made from fully recycled material, is certified according to the strictest environme...
prodImage
£150.00
£166.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket VAUDE Batura MAG8620025
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Batura Women's Hooded Insulation Jacket B0D9PNVSFP
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Batura Women's Hooded Insulation Jacket B0D9PMG1NB
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£139.02
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Batura Women's Hooded Insulation Jacket B0D9PNH1HX
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£139.10
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket B0DMSSQ17X
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket B0DMSSZZ35
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£146.19
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket B0DMST74FJ
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£153.34
Shipping: Free
Women's Puffer jacket VAUDE Batura MAG8620026
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket VAUDE Batura MAG8620027
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42515, Dark Sea, 42 B0928R63DQ
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports, very warm Reverse front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage
prodImage
£178.63
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket - Lightweight Insulation Jacket - Women's Jacket Warm - with Hood B0928PZKZD
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports: very warm, can be stowed in the inner pocket and made entirely from recycled material Quantum jump in insulation technology: the fluffy filling material has the same properties as down - light and highly heat-retaining - but is made entirely from recycled material Synthetic down: has the advantage that it warms even when wet and is relatively easy to clean Small packable: the jacket can be packed small in the elastic mesh inner pocket and therefore does not fall into the backpack during climbing Optimal fit: the figure-hugging cut fits perfectly under the hardshell and reliably protects against cooling thanks to the width-adjustable waistband
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Batura Women's Hooded Insulation Jacket B09X1T9MWW
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports Very warm Attached hood Front zip with underlay Climate neutral compensation; made entirely from recycled material Water resistance level: waterproof
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket - Lightweight Insulation Jacket - Women's Jacket Warm - with Hood B0928RMTX2
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports: very warm, can be stowed in the inner pocket and made entirely from recycled material Quantum jump in insulation technology: the fluffy filling material has the same properties as down - light and highly heat-retaining - but is made entirely from recycled material Synthetic down: has the advantage that it warms even when wet and is relatively easy to clean Small packable: the jacket can be packed small in the elastic mesh inner pocket and therefore does not fall into the backpack during climbing Optimal fit: the figure-hugging cut fits perfectly under the hardshell and reliably protects against cooling thanks to the width-adjustable waistband
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42515, Dark Sea, 44 (EU) B0928Q8J47
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports, very warm Reverse front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket B0DMSSH1D5
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Batura Women's Hooded Insulation Jacket B0D9PN1L87
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Batura Women's Hooded Insulation Jacket B0D9PL76YY
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket - Lightweight Insulation Jacket - Women's Jacket Warm - with Hood
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports: very warm, can be stowed in the inner pocket and made entirely from recycled material Quantum jump in insulation technology: the fluffy filling material has the same properties as down - light and highly heat-retaining - but is made entirely from recycled material Synthetic down: has the advantage that it warms even when wet and is relatively easy to clean Small packable: the jacket can be packed small in the elastic mesh inner pocket and therefore does not fall into the backpack during climbing Optimal fit: the figure-hugging cut fits perfectly under the hardshell and reliably protects against cooling thanks to the width-adjustable waistband
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Batura Women's Hooded Insulation Jacket
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports: very warm, can be stowed in the inner pocket and made entirely from recycled material Quantum jump in insulation technology: the fluffy filling material has the same properties as down - light and highly heat-retaining - but is made entirely from recycled material Synthetic down: has the advantage that it warms even when wet and is relatively easy to clean Small packable: the jacket can be packed small in the elastic mesh inner pocket and therefore does not fall into the backpack during climbing Optimal fit: the figure-hugging cut fits perfectly under the hardshell and reliably protects against cooling thanks to the width-adjustable waistband
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Batura Women's Hooded Insulation Jacket
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket - Lightweight Insulation Jacket - Women's Jacket Warm - with Hood MAG8620026
Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports: very warm, can be stowed in the inner pocket and made entirely from recycled material Quantum jump in insulation technology: the fluffy filling material has the same properties as down - light and highly heat-retaining - but is made entirely from recycled material Synthetic down: has the advantage that it warms even when wet and is relatively easy to clean Small packable: the jacket can be packed small in the elastic mesh inner pocket and therefore does not fall into the backpack during climbing Optimal fit: the figure-hugging cut fits perfectly under the hardshell and reliably protects against cooling thanks to the width-adjustable waistband
prodImage
£201.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulation jacket
Material: recycled synthetic fiber
Water-repellent, elastic cuffs and hood
Packable into its own pocket
PFC-free DWR coating

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£109.92
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt III
£52.92
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt IIICompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Nimbus women
£128.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Treeline Light HS Hooded Jacket Women
£128.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Sender IN Hooded Jacket Women
£128.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded parka women
£128.84
Compare Prices
31 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket L
£128.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Thermal Wind Jacket W
£130.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Aconcagua 3 Hoodie Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
£130.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
prodImage
£128.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£154.07
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel