Carhartt Nimbus women

Manufacturer: Carhartt
Carhartt Nimbus women
from £171.004 offersManufacturer: CarharttPrice History
• Jacket
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Show all product details
Best Prices
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£171.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carhartt WIP W' Nimbus Pullover Black Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Carhartt WIP - Black - I035694_89_XX-M - Size: M
Constructed from nylon Supplex® — a fabric engineered to be soft and lightweight yet extremely resilient — the winter iteration of the Women's Nimbus Pullover is lined with fleece for warmth. Additional wind and water-repellent protection come from its Teflon® coating and its elasticated cuffs offer insulation. It is also detailed with a large concealed front pocket, two zipped side openings, and two zipped front pockets. Specifications: 100% nylon Supplex® Regular fit Fleece lining Zipped side openings Square Label Item runs smaller
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP W' Nimbus Pullover Black Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Carhartt WIP - Black - I035694_89_XX-L - Size: L
Constructed from nylon Supplex® — a fabric engineered to be soft and lightweight yet extremely resilient — the winter iteration of the Women's Nimbus Pullover is lined with fleece for warmth. Additional wind and water-repellent protection come from its Teflon® coating and its elasticated cuffs offer insulation. It is also detailed with a large concealed front pocket, two zipped side openings, and two zipped front pockets. Specifications: 100% nylon Supplex® Regular fit Fleece lining Zipped side openings Square Label Item runs smaller
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carhartt WIP W' Nimbus Pullover Black Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Carhartt WIP - Black - I035694_89_XX-S - Size: S
Constructed from nylon Supplex® — a fabric engineered to be soft and lightweight yet extremely resilient — the winter iteration of the Women's Nimbus Pullover is lined with fleece for warmth. Additional wind and water-repellent protection come from its Teflon® coating and its elasticated cuffs offer insulation. It is also detailed with a large concealed front pocket, two zipped side openings, and two zipped front pockets. Specifications: 100% nylon Supplex® Regular fit Fleece lining Zipped side openings Square Label Item runs smaller
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP W' Nimbus Pullover Purple Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Carhartt WIP - Purple - I035694_33I_XX-M - Size: M
Constructed from nylon Supplex® — a fabric engineered to be soft and lightweight yet extremely resilient — the winter iteration of the Women's Nimbus Pullover is lined with fleece for warmth. Additional wind and water-repellent protection come from its Teflon® coating and its elasticated cuffs offer insulation. It is also detailed with a large concealed front pocket, two zipped side openings, and two zipped front pockets. Specifications: 100% nylon Supplex® Regular fit Fleece lining Zipped side openings Square Label Item runs smaller
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Material
Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M
Carhartt Nimbus women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
£171.26
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
£171.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Jacket W
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
£169.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Ultimate Jacket Women
£190.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£167.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£177.37
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women
£194.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£164.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Carhartt Nimbus women
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel