The North Face Hyalite Down Jacket Women

• Jacket
• Material: Nylon
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Filling Material: Down
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£134.99
Shipping: £2.99

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Beetroot, L B0DCP4BXJX
Cropped silhouette Exposed, VISLON hand pocket zips Clean-finish hem with encased elastic at back hem Exposed, VISLON centre front zip Internal elastic cuffs
prodImage
£126.67
Shipping: Free
The North Face Hyalite Down Womens Black Jacket Nylon - Size X-Large 019f84a1-ff70-7f75-b049-7e2b556ca326
Stay warm and stylish with The North Face Hyalite Down Women’s Black Jacket: a lightweight puffer designed to deliver premium warmth, flattering fit, and all-day comfort. Perfect for cold-weather adventures or casual city wear, this jacket blends technical performance with timeless outdoor style. Key Features Material: Recycled polyester shell with non-PFC DWR finish for water resistance. Insulation: 550-fill responsibly sourced down for lightweight, sustainable warmth. Design: Slim, flattering silhouette with contoured quilting for mobility. Closure: Full-length front zip with high collar for added protection. Pockets: Secure zipped hand pockets for convenience and warmth. Cuffs & Hem: Elasticated edges help retain heat and ensure a secure fit.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£134.99
£137.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Down jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, M B0DCP5J12Y
Exposed, VISLON hand pocket zips Clean-finish hem with encased elastic at back hem Exposed, VISLON centre front zip Internal elastic cuffs Contrast TNF logo on front & back
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
(L, Black) The North Face Hyalite Women's Down Jacket
Brand: The North Face Style Code: NF0A3Y4SJK31 Model: Hyalite Colorway: Black Gender: Women Type: Down Jacket Material: 100% Nylon with 550-fill...
prodImage
£228.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Midnight Petrol, XL B0DCP69KFK
Cropped silhouette Exposed, VISLON hand pocket zips Clean-finish hem with encased elastic at back hem Exposed, VISLON centre front zip Internal elastic cuffs
prodImage
£152.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Midnight Petrol, M B0DCP5BL72
Cropped silhouette Exposed, VISLON hand pocket zips Clean-finish hem with encased elastic at back hem Exposed, VISLON centre front zip Internal elastic cuffs
prodImage
£152.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Midnight Petrol, XS B0DCP8K5PX
Cropped silhouette Exposed, VISLON hand pocket zips Clean-finish hem with encased elastic at back hem Exposed, VISLON centre front zip Internal elastic cuffs
prodImage
£152.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face Hyalite Jacket Tnf Black XS B07M9YYCZJ
Internal elastic cuffs Cropped silhouette Contrast TNF logo on front & back Clean-finish hem with encased elastic at back hem Modern design
prodImage
£153.91
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Tnf Black, XS B0FHBJ3Z4H
Comfortable High quality Freedom of movement Perfect cut
prodImage
£158.45
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Tnf Black, XS NORTH FACE-NF0A8E73-JK3_XS
Comfortable High quality Freedom of movement Perfect cut
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Tnf Black, XXL B0FHBDH9WK
Comfortable High quality Freedom of movement Perfect cut
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Beetroot, S B0DCP8NQ58
Cropped silhouette Exposed, VISLON hand pocket zips Clean-finish hem with encased elastic at back hem Exposed, VISLON centre front zip Internal elastic cuffs
prodImage
£184.73
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Tnf Black, M NORTH FACE-NF0A8E73-JK3_M
Comfortable High quality Freedom of movement Perfect cut
prodImage
£202.86
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Down jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, XL
Exposed, VISLON hand pocket zips Clean-finish hem with encased elastic at back hem Exposed, VISLON centre front zip Internal elastic cuffs Contrast TNF logo on front & back
prodImage
£203.42
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Down jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, L
Exposed, VISLON hand pocket zips Clean-finish hem with encased elastic at back hem Exposed, VISLON centre front zip Internal elastic cuffs Contrast TNF logo on front & back
prodImage
£203.55
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Midnight Petrol, L B0DCP5C31T
Cropped silhouette Exposed, VISLON hand pocket zips Clean-finish hem with encased elastic at back hem Exposed, VISLON centre front zip Internal elastic cuffs
prodImage
£208.07
Shipping: Free
The North Face Hyalite Jacket Gadenia White L B0CC63L48D
Superior insulation High-quality Ergonomic design Full-length front zipper and a stand-up collar Zippered hand pockets
prodImage
£214.23
Shipping: Free
The North Face Hyalite Jacket Folk Blue L B0BBHBVBP5
Internal elastic cuffs Cropped silhouette Contrast TNF logo on front & back Clean-finish hem with encased elastic at back hem Modern design
prodImage
£217.30
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Tnf Black, L B0FHBHZCMX
Comfortable High quality Freedom of movement Perfect cut
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Filling Material
Down
Hood
No
Material
Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Hyalite Down Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Windy Valley Coat W
£126.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Xenair Alpine Light Jacket
£127.60
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket W Rds
£110.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Linard Guide HS Hooded Jacket Women
£125.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
£125.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
£114.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Sender IN Hooded Jacket Women
£128.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Carhartt Nimbus women
£128.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket W
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£128.36
Compare Prices
25 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Jacket Women
prodImage
£126.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel