Jack Wolfskin Windy Valley Coat W

Price History
• Coat
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Windy Valley Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Windy Valley Coat Women's Coat - Midnight Blue, X-Large B087MVJRS3
Very warm Water repellent Very breathable With a hoodie Consists of: 100% polyester
prodImage
£126.32
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Windy Valley Coat W Windproof Softshell Coat B094NTCFR9
Softshell coat Very warm Windproof, water-repellent Very breathable Soft Highloft interior
prodImage
£151.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Windy Valley Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
10/12/2020
|
Super!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/12/2020
|
Fits well and looks good. Very warm...a big thumbs up !
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/12/2020
|
Fits well and looks good. Very warm...a big thumbs up !
Good quality
Autor: Robert Cairns
|
03/12/2020
|
Fits well and looks good. Very warm...a big thumbs up !
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Windy Valley Coat W Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£33.99
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£23.16
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 54 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 7 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£82.86
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 19 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 49 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Linard Guide HS Hooded Jacket Women
£125.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
£125.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£103.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket W
£124.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Sender IN Hooded Jacket Women
£128.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Khujo Tanare
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carhartt Nimbus women
£128.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£128.36
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£135.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Treeline Light HS Hooded Jacket Women
£128.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Windy Valley Coat W
prodImage
£126.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel