Jack Wolfskin Helium Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Down, Polyester, Springs
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women's Down Jacket B08SJ1Z8JF
Down jacket Very warm Windproof, water-repellent Lightweight With a hood
prodImage
£135.63
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women's Down Jacket B07R8TT8LP
Down jacket Windproof, water-repellent Very warm down filling Lightweight With a hood
prodImage
£136.22
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Helium Down Jacket Women's Down Jacket - Dark Indigo, Large B087D47Z78
Windproof, water-repellent Very warm Down Filling With a hoodie Pfc-free Consists of: 100% polyester
prodImage
£138.66
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women's Down Jacket B08SJBVLR2
Down jacket Very warm Windproof, water-repellent Lightweight With a hood
prodImage
£161.61
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women's Down Jacket B08SJ6BJSH
Down jacket Very warm Windproof, water-repellent Lightweight With a hood
prodImage
£163.80
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Helium Down Jacket Women's Down Jacket - Dark Indigo, X-Large B087D3SRSX
Windproof, water-repellent Very warm Down Filling With a hoodie Pfc-free Consists of: 100% polyester
prodImage
£165.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Polyester, Springs
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
Great quality and great item!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/04/2024
|
Had a few Jack wolfskin items over the years and never fails to disappoint. Great item, lovely and lightweight. Keeps you warm and fits really nice. Only issue I could suggest for some people is the back of the jacket sizing. If...View More your quite broad shouldered and put your arms in front of you, could be slightly tight. Overall A++View Less
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/01/2024
|
Great jacket for money
shower proof - not water proof.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2023
|
This is shower proof ,but not waterproof. Ive bought a few of these over the years and can definitely say they are good for showers but not for heavy rain. They are very warm tbh, and impact. they can fold into a pocket on the...View More jacket in a flash. You will need a bigger size ( 1 at least) than you usually buy as they are quite snug. I bought this for £77 which is a massive climbdown from the £140 on the tag when I received it. A good buy for me. In the past ive paid £130 for one of these. TheyView Less
Good product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2023
|
Very good quality and good shipping method
Light and warm
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/11/2023
|
Good for, light weight.
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Helium Women Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
13
4
2
3
2
1

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 54 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 19 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 48 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Hyalite Down Jacket Women
£134.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Women (53612)
£134.46
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Windbreaker W
£136.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Women
£148.86
Compare Prices
69 offers
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Women
£138.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket W
£132.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Women
£119.31
Compare Prices
51 offers
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
£132.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
prodImage
£135.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel