Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket W

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
XSSL

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Jacket Sangria Red L B0C1K5BQQ4
Weatherproof shell jacket with hood Waterproof Very breathable Waterproof zips Underarm ventilation
prodImage
£132.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Jacket Sangria Red XS B0C1K7HXWL
Weatherproof shell jacket with hood Waterproof Very breathable Waterproof zips Underarm ventilation
prodImage
£145.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Jacket Sangria Red S B0C1K6TXD8
Weatherproof shell jacket with hood Waterproof Very breathable Waterproof zips Underarm ventilation
prodImage
£161.32
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Jacket Slate Green XS B0BGMM6TQN
Weatherproof shell jacket with hood Waterproof Very breathable Waterproof zips Underarm ventilation
prodImage
£163.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.05
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Didriksons Helle Women's Parka 5
£132.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
£132.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
£157.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2
£131.71
Compare Prices
73 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Women
£130.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
£130.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded parka women
£128.84
Compare Prices
30 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Women (53612)
£134.46
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket W
prodImage
£132.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel