Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052712
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£131.71
£148.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052711
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£131.71
£148.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG9476263
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Additionally, the pockets are designed practically to keep your essentials close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sports events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG9476265
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Additionally, the pockets are designed practically to keep your essentials close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sports events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052728
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£131.71
£148.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052708
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£131.71
£148.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052713
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£131.71
£148.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052710
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£131.71
£148.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424497
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£131.72
£148.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424495
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£131.72
£148.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424493
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£131.72
£148.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424502
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£131.72
£148.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424504
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£131.72
£148.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG9476259
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Additionally, the pockets are designed practically to keep your essentials close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sports events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG9476261
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Additionally, the pockets are designed practically to keep your essentials close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sports events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG9476264
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Additionally, the pockets are designed practically to keep your essentials close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sports events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG9476262
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Additionally, the pockets are designed practically to keep your essentials close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sports events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG9476260
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Additionally, the pockets are designed practically to keep your essentials close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sports events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG9476258
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Additionally, the pockets are designed practically to keep your essentials close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sports events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052711
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052728
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052713
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052712
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052710
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052708
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052729
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424497
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424493
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424495
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424504
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²
prodImage
£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£134.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 1 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 42 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's ParkaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
£132.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoodie Women
£146.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket W
£132.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia R1 Hoody Women
£154.75
Compare Prices
32 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Women
£130.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
£130.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Women
£120.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket L
£133.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Hardwear Stretch Ozonic Jacket Women
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2
prodImage
£131.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£131.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£136.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£136.37
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel