Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2
- Jacket
- Material: Polyester
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: 2-way zipper
- Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Price History
1M 3M
Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
73 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG14167116
Jennie Jacket is a functional jacket with rounded shaped hemline, water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric. The jacket is made from a 100% polyester shell with polyamide and polyester linings and insulated with 100% recycled polyester (120 g/m²). It has a regular, straight-shaped fit and practical details: adjustable hood with foam peak and two-way adjustment, front zipper, two outer pockets and one inner pocket, adjustable velcro sleeve ends and inside elastic cuffs. Features reflective details. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation. Treated with a PFC-free water repellent finish.• Water Column: 10,000 mm• Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h• Padding: 120 g/m²Designed in Sweden, produced in China.Jennie Women's Jacket 2Sustainability: Lining fabric solution dyed,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 300 Deep Green,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 999 Dk Night Blue,Shell fabric solution dyed - colour: 060 Black,Synthetic insulation...

£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG14167128

£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG14167118

£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG14167122

£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG14167123

£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG14167125

£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG14167114

£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG14167124

£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG14167121

£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG14167127

£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG14167117

£136.37
£153.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424497
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424493
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424495
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424504
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424502
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424498
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£136.39
£153.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052729
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²

£137.58
£154.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424498
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£137.59
£154.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424508
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424506
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424494
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424499
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424505
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424507
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424496
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Jennie MAG8424503
The Jennie jacket is your stylish companion against the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising the fit. The Jennie features adjustable details for a tailored fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands bad weather. Plus, the pockets are conveniently designed to keep your belongings close at hand. The straight cut of the jacket makes it a long-term investment for your wardrobe, perfect for city strolls and sporting events.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 120 g/m²

£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052718
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²

£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052709
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²

£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Didriksons Jennie 2 MAG10052715
The Jennie jacket is your stylish partner for facing the rain and cold. It keeps you dry and warm without compromising on style. Jennie features adjustable details for a personalised fit and a fixed hood that effectively withstands the elements. Additionally, the pockets are designed for practicality to keep your belongings within reach. The straight design of the jacket makes it a long-term investment in your wardrobe, perfect for city walks and sporting events.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24hInsulation: 120 g/m²

£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| 2-way zipper |
| Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket |
| Yes |
| Polyester |
| Machine washable at 40° |
Price History
1M 3M
Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products