Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket L

Price History
• Women's synthetic fiber jacket
• Material: Main fabric 100% polyamide, filling 100% polyester
• Clothing features: PrimaLoft, windproof, insulating, stretch, hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Women's Stams Hybrid Insulated Jacket B0B7XMH3P9
Water-repellent Breathable Durable 4D body mapping - maximum freedom of movement, optimal body temperature Close-fitting hood thanks to Powerstretch
prodImage
£128.89
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Stams L Women's Hybrid Jacket, lollipop B0C74S21HQ
Water-repellent Breathable Durable 4D body mapping - maximum freedom of movement, optimal body temperature Close-fitting hood thanks to Powerstretch
prodImage
£139.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's synthetic fiber jacket
Material: Main fabric 100% polyamide, filling 100% polyester
Clothing features: PrimaLoft, windproof, insulating, stretch, hood

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.11
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 12 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£55.08
Schöffel RangunCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 28 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor padded parka women
£128.84
Compare Prices
30 offers
Mammut Treeline Light HS Hooded Jacket Women
£128.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£103.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£128.52
Compare Prices
24 offers
Carhartt Nimbus women
£128.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Khujo Tanare
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Sender IN Hooded Jacket Women
£128.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mountain Hardwear Stretch Ozonic Jacket Women
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket W
£127.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket L
prodImage
£128.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel