Vaude Skomer Jacket II

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
from £95.54to £226.587 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Parka
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Skomer Parka II Jacket B0CCDB48RK
2-layer material Pre-shaped sleeves 2 front pockets with zip 2-way front zip Drawstring waist
prodImage
£95.54
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer Winter Parka II Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42403, phantom black, 40 B0928SHXPD
Waterproof, padded women's winter parka for winter hiking and everyday life, 2-layer material 2 covered front pockets with zip 1 Napoleon pocket Removable and adjustable hood Width-adjustable cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£147.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Skomer Winter Parka II Women's Jackets 140639408
Winter jacket: the Skomer II women's winter coat is perfect for hiking tours in winter, extended walks or for everyday use and optimally insulates even in cold temperatures Waterproof and windproof: thanks to the Ceplex Active membrane, the outdoor parka for women is not only water and wind resistant, but also breathable. A reliable companion in all weather conditions Warming: the parka for women has high-quality PrimaLoft insulation, which guarantees outstanding and sustainable insulation - ideal protection against wind and cold temperatures Functional: thanks to the width-adjustable cuffs, adjustable waist, removable hood and two front pockets, the waterproof winter jacket for women guarantees functional comfort Green shape: the functional VAUDE women's winter jacket has been awarded the Green Shape label and stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from bluesign-certified materials
prodImage
£154.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Skomer Winter Parka II Women's Jackets B0C4Q28DHQ
Winter jacket: the Skomer II women's winter coat is perfect for hiking tours in winter, extended walks or for everyday use and optimally insulates even in cold temperatures Waterproof and windproof: thanks to the Ceplex Active membrane, the outdoor parka for women is not only water and wind resistant, but also breathable. A reliable companion in all weather conditions Warming: the parka for women has high-quality PrimaLoft insulation, which guarantees outstanding and sustainable insulation - ideal protection against wind and cold temperatures Functional: thanks to the width-adjustable cuffs, adjustable waist, removable hood and two front pockets, the waterproof winter jacket for women guarantees functional comfort Green shape: the functional VAUDE women's winter jacket has been awarded the Green Shape label and stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from bluesign-certified materials
prodImage
£155.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Skomer Winter Parka II Women's Jackets B0C4Q33N6K
Winter jacket: the Skomer II women's winter coat is perfect for hiking tours in winter, extended walks or for everyday use and optimally insulates even in cold temperatures Waterproof and windproof: thanks to the Ceplex Active membrane, the outdoor parka for women is not only water and wind resistant, but also breathable. A reliable companion in all weather conditions Warming: the parka for women has high-quality PrimaLoft insulation, which guarantees outstanding and sustainable insulation - ideal protection against wind and cold temperatures Functional: thanks to the width-adjustable cuffs, adjustable waist, removable hood and two front pockets, the waterproof winter jacket for women guarantees functional comfort Green shape: the functional VAUDE women's winter jacket has been awarded the Green Shape label and stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from bluesign-certified materials
prodImage
£160.86
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Skomer Winter Parka II Women's Jackets B0C4Q2LGBL
Winter jacket: the Skomer II women's winter coat is perfect for hiking tours in winter, extended walks or for everyday use and optimally insulates even in cold temperatures Waterproof and windproof: thanks to the Ceplex Active membrane, the outdoor parka for women is not only water and wind resistant, but also breathable. A reliable companion in all weather conditions Warming: the parka for women has high-quality PrimaLoft insulation, which guarantees outstanding and sustainable insulation - ideal protection against wind and cold temperatures Functional: thanks to the width-adjustable cuffs, adjustable waist, removable hood and two front pockets, the waterproof winter jacket for women guarantees functional comfort Green shape: the functional VAUDE women's winter jacket has been awarded the Green Shape label and stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from bluesign-certified materials
prodImage
£197.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer 3-in-1 Jacket II Jacket B0C4PZXC75
Warm and waterproof double jacket for women with removable inner jacket Can be used for hiking and everyday use in autumn and winter Waterproof and windproof, breathable and very warm Climate friendly production thanks to innovative old tyre recycling using a mass balance process
prodImage
£226.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£59.12
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda Women
£46.73
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda WomenCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£90.38
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
£27.23
Vaude Skomer Shirt IIICompare 16 Prices
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket Women
£59.87
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Vaude Women's Tacun II ShirtCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
£95.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Derbe Friese Tidaholm Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Women
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Kirkwall II Raincoat Women
£96.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
The North Face Resolve Jacket Women
£73.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Sesvenna III thermal jacket women
£97.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Aurora L
£98.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Metor Therm W
£103.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
£92.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
prodImage
£95.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel