Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
from £59.12to £63.604 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Vest
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Hurricane Vest III B0CCDBYDW8
Windproof softshell Front zip with underlay 2 covered front pockets with zip Drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets
prodImage
£59.12
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Hurricane Vest III B0CCD837V7
Windproof softshell Front zip with underlay 2 covered front pockets with zip Drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Hurricane Vest III B0CCDBDM3P
Windproof softshell Front zip with underlay 2 covered front pockets with zip Drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets
prodImage
£59.30
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Hurricane Vest III - Softshell Vest - Women's Hiking Vest B0BLH5BHSP
Classic softshell vest for hiking Windproof softshell Front zip with underlay 2 covered front pockets with zip Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£63.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£66.83
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£95.34
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda Women
£46.73
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda WomenCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Vaude Women's Tacun II ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Tremalzini Shorts
£75.51
Vaude Women's Tremalzini ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Tuenno Pullover
£26.34
Vaude Women's Tuenno PulloverCompare 31 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
prodImage
£59.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel