Jack Wolfskin High Curl Vest W

Price History
• Vest
• Clothing Features: Lined, Outside pocket, Warming, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Vest W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's High Curl Vest W Fleece Vest, Afterglow, M, Afterglow, M B0C6Y1TYWT
Fleece vest Very soft Warm
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's High Curl Vest W, Warm Amber, L B0CPJNQKND
Fleece vest Very soft Warm
prodImage
£52.60
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's High Curl Vest W, Warm Amber, XL B0CPJNZ88Z
Fleece vest Very soft Warm
prodImage
£56.38
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's High Curl Vest W, Warm Amber, M B0CPJPTL68
Fleece vest Very soft Warm
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Lined, Outside pocket, Warming, Zipper pocket
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Fleece, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Vest W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Jwp Vest Women
£49.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest Women
£42.60
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mammut Albula IN Vest Women
£40.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£56.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Vest W
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel