Fjällräven Abisko Padded Vest W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Padded Vest W
from £90.25to £179.9521 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Quilted Vest
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Windproof
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Padded Vest W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Abisko Padded Vest Black 89723
Fjallraven Womens Abisko Padded Vest Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£90.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Abisko Padded Vest Laurel Green 89723
Fjallraven Womens Abisko Padded Vest Laurel Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£110.46
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Abisko Padded Vest W Sport Jacket, Blue, XXS UK B07GCGZ9B2
Light and packable insulated ves Two-way zipper Hand pockets Model Number: 89723
prodImage
£149.42
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Padded Vest W Sport Jacket - Blue, X-Large B07GBXK9NK
Light and packable insulated ves Two-way zipper Hand pockets Model number: 89723 Fabric type: 100 Percent Polyester
prodImage
£149.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Abisko Padded Vest Laurel Green 89723
Fjallraven Womens Abisko Padded Vest Laurel Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£123.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Abisko Padded Vest Black 89723
Fjallraven Womens Abisko Padded Vest Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89723-625 Abisko Padded Vest W Sports vest Women's Laurel Green Size S B0C356ZBWJ
Lightweight and compressible insulating vest double slider zipper hand pockets
prodImage
£163.79
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89723-625 Abisko Padded Vest W Sports vest Women's Laurel Green Size M B0C35N1J52
Lightweight and compressible insulating vest double slider zipper hand pockets
prodImage
£164.05
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89723-625 Abisko Padded Vest W Sports vest Women's Laurel Green Size XS B0C35LBPZH
Lightweight and compressible insulating vest double slider zipper hand pockets
prodImage
£167.18
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Padded Vest W Sport Jacket - Blue, X-Small B07GBXT1WV
Light and packable insulated ves Two-way zipper Hand pockets Color: Blue Fabric type: 100% Polyester Sport type: Camping and hiking Material: Outer fabric Polyester . Lining Polyester .
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Padded Vest W Sport Jacket - Blue, Small B07GCBBFYN
Department: women's Fabric type: 100 Percent polyester Light and packable insulated vest Two-way zipper Hand pockets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women Abisko Padded Vest - Black, X-Small B018S4L0LM
Made of soft pliant polyester that it is combined with the G-Loft supreme padding for optimal comfort and cushioning It has a front full two-way zipper Closure for an easy on and off It is equipped with side pockets for extra storage when needed The hem and the arm edges are elastic for a secure feel The logo is noticeable for an authentic style
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Abisko Padded Vest W Sport Jacket, Black, S UK B018S4L1YS
Light and packable insulated ves Two-way zipper Hand pockets Pockets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Abisko Padded Vest Black 89723
Fjallraven Womens Abisko Padded Vest Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89723-625 Abisko Padded Vest W Sports vest Women's Laurel Green Size L B0C35HXVJY
Lightweight and compressible insulating vest double slider zipper hand pockets
prodImage
£175.34
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Padded Vest W Sport Jacket - Blue, M B07GCM26MF
Department: women's Fabric type: 100 Percent polyester Light and packable insulated vest Two-way zipper Hand pockets
prodImage
£177.66
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Abisko Padded Vest W Sport Jacket, Blue, L UK B07GC2G93P
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Women's Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Vest Abisko Padded Vest W (F89723) hand pockets Color: Blue Fabric type: 100% Polyester Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Material: Outer fabric Polyester . Lining Polyester . Package Dimensions: 4.4 L x 38.8 H x 25.8 W (centimeters) Light and packable insulated ves two-way zipper
prodImage
£178.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89723-625 Abisko Padded Vest W Sports vest Women's Laurel Green Size XL B0C35PNCT8
Lightweight and compressible insulating vest double slider zipper hand pockets
prodImage
£179.63
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Abisko Padded Vest W Sport Jacket, Black, XXS UK B018S4KZ72
Light and packable insulated ves Two-way zipper Hand pockets Model number: 89723
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Light and Packable Insulated VES Black B018S4L3AA
Light and packable insulated ves Two-way zip. Hand pockets. Model number: 89723
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89723-550 Abisko Padded Vest W Jacket Women's Black Size XL B018S4L6CK
Light and packable insulated ves Two-way zip. Hand pockets. Sport type: outdoor sports apparel. Color: Black Fabric type: 100% Polyester Package Dimensions: 5.3 L x 49.0 H x 33.3 W (centimeters) Material: - Outer material: 100% Polyester - Insulating: G-Loft Supreme / 100% Polyester, 40 g/m² - Lining: 100% Polyester two-way zipper hand pockets
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Windproof
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Padded Vest W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Padded Vest W
mykankenbag
prodImage
£90.25
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£110.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel