Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Vest W Rds

Price History
• Down vest
• Material: TEXASHIELD PRO REUSED/RECYCLED RIPSTOP 20D, 100% polyester, filling: 90% duck down, 10% feather
• Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof, lightweight
• Care: machine washable
• Attachment loops for combination with hardshell jacket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Vest W Rds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Pilvi Down Vest W Down Vest, Mineral Red, M B0CPJM44QN
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Pilvi Down Vest W Down Vest, wild blossom, M B0CPJPL1F6
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Pilvi Down Vest W RDS, Midnight Sky, S B0D3FFLHDB
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£71.87
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Pilvi Down Vest W RDS, Midnight Sky, XL B0D3FDBF9B
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£75.54
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Pilvi Down Vest W Rds Down Vest, Midnight Sky, M B0D3FFXH6J
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Pilvi Down Vest W Rds Down Vest, Midnight Sky, XXL B0D3FDYXPF
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£81.66
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Pilvi Down Vest W, Mineral Red, S B0CPJPZCK2
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£81.88
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Pilvi Down Vest W Down Vest, Night Blue, XS B0CPJPLFGM
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Pilvi Down Vest W Down Vest, Mineral Red, L B0CPJNNLGL
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£82.73
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Pilvi Down Vest W RDS, Midnight Sky, L B0D3FCTJT2
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Pilvi Down Vest W RDS Down Vest, black, 3XL B0D3FDQ33L
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Women's Down Vest, night blue, L B0C45ZZBXV
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£97.65
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Pilvi Down Vest W RDS Down Vest, black, M
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£98.16
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Women's Down Vest, night blue, S B0C463GY23
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£102.90
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Women's Down Vest, night blue, M B0C4638LB4
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin PILVI DOWN VEST W, night blue, XS B0C6Y9Y1TY
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£145.54
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin PILVI DOWN VEST W, night blue, XS
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£145.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down vest
Material: TEXASHIELD PRO REUSED/RECYCLED RIPSTOP 20D, 100% polyester, filling: 90% duck down, 10% feather
Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof, lightweight
Care: machine washable
Attachment loops for combination with hardshell jacket

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Vest W Rds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Vest W Rds
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.87
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£75.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel