Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W

Price History
• Fleece jacket
• Material: Polartec fabric, mostly made from recycled plastic bottles
• Clothing features: moisture-wicking, quick-drying, breathable, stretchy
• Collar and inset pockets lined with extra soft fleece
• 3-in-1 system compatible, can be combined with a matching outer jacket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Womens Moonrise Full Zip Sweater - Black - S B09TWGC6XK
Can be worn solo or under hardshell jacket Warm insulation Sustainably made Adjustable hem and two hand pockets 87% Polyester (Recycled), 13% Polyester
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W B0DLL9KB8V
Women's fleece jacket Warm Moisture-regulating Breathable
prodImage
£37.11
Shipping: Free
(S, Black) Jack Wolfskin Womens Moonrise Full Zip Warm Recycled Fleece Sweater
One jacket, two wear options. Equipped with a system zip, you can wear the MOONRISE fleece jacket on its own, or you can team it with any compatible...
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
(XS, Red Ochre) Jack Wolfskin Womens Moonrise Full Zip Warm Recycled Fleece Sweater
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket 1232971
Warm fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs System zip Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£56.80
£65.75
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket 146514096
Warm fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs System zip Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Womens Moonrise Fz W Fleece, Black, XXL EU B09TWFB3R7
Robust fleece jacket Warm With recycled materials Compatible with 3-in-1 system zip bluesign certified
prodImage
£40.22
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket B0DLLBWVRM
Warm fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs System zip Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W B0DLL9VTXF
Women's fleece jacket Warm Moisture-regulating Breathable
prodImage
£46.04
Shipping: Free
(XS, Night Blue) Jack Wolfskin Womens Moonrise Full Zip Warm Recycled Fleece Sweater
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket, Dolphin, XS B0BLSSM28S
Recycled materials 3-in-1 compatible with zip system Robust fleece jacket Warm
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket 146514088
Warm fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs System zip Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket B0DLLBJHZ2
Warm fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs System zip Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£59.82
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket B0DLLDFVP9
Warm fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs System zip Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£61.41
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket B0D3FFP55W
Warm fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs System zip Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£62.12
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket B0BYWJDQFG
Durable fleece jacket Warm With recycled materials 3-in-1 compatible with zip system Bluesign certified
prodImage
£62.72
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens Moonrise Full Zip Sweater - Slate Green - XS B0CPJP2BB2
Can be worn solo or under hardshell jacket Warm insulation Sustainably made Adjustable hem and two hand pockets 87% Polyester (Recycled), 13% Polyester
prodImage
£63.44
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket B0BYWJLR2F
Durable fleece jacket Warm With recycled materials 3-in-1 compatible with zip system Bluesign certified
prodImage
£64.77
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W B0DLL891FM
Women's fleece jacket Warm Moisture-regulating Breathable
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket B0D3FFQJ59
Warm fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs System zip Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W B0DLLD1MJY
Women's fleece jacket Warm Moisture-regulating Breathable
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W B0DLLBWPMX
Women's fleece jacket Warm Moisture-regulating Breathable
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W B0DLLB1WHM
Women's fleece jacket Warm Moisture-regulating Breathable
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket B0DLLBQLTL
Warm fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs System zip Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W B0DLL9WZW4
Women's fleece jacket Warm Moisture-regulating Breathable
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W B0DLLDLV1B
Women's fleece jacket Warm Moisture-regulating Breathable
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W B0DLLFBDS2
Women's fleece jacket Warm Moisture-regulating Breathable
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket B0DLL9KMHS
Warm fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs System zip Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket B0DLL96L3G
Warm fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs System zip Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£66.52
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W B0DLLCTB78
Women's fleece jacket Warm Moisture-regulating Breathable
prodImage
£66.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece jacket
Material: Polartec fabric, mostly made from recycled plastic bottles
Clothing features: moisture-wicking, quick-drying, breathable, stretchy
Collar and inset pockets lined with extra soft fleece
3-in-1 system compatible, can be combined with a matching outer jacket

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£33.99
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 37 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 7 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£83.43
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.35
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 50 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Vest W
£46.85
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Vest WCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only Double-breasted trench coat (15191821)
£27.46
Compare Prices
52 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£27.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£33.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
72 offers
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£25.70
Compare Prices
20 offers
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)
£30.19
Compare Prices
25 offers
Portwest TK42 Softshell Coat Carla
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Columbia Sweet As Women
£25.27
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel