Columbia Kruser Ridge

Manufacturer: Columbia
Columbia Kruser Ridge
from £37.58to £110.0020 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Kruser Ridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge 3 Softshell Jacket, Softshell Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Small B0CLQY6DHZ
Omni-Shield advanced repellency. Comfort stretch. Wind resistant. Zippered hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable hem.
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge III Softshell Jacket B0CLQYM1JY
Lightweight softshell jacket made with wind-resistant, comfort-stretch fabric and protect wind, light rain and stains Made using Omni-Shield fabric that repels moisture and resists stains Keep your belongings safe with zippered hand pockets Comfort stretch for ease of movement and drawcord-adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge III Softshell Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XS, Article: 2085021
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Columbia Womens Kruser Ridge II Softshell Jacket
Columbia Womens Kruser Ridge II Softshell Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£59.94
£63.92
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Columbia Womens Kruser Ridge II Softshell Jacket
Columbia Womens Kruser Ridge II Softshell Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£59.94
£63.92
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
More offers
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge 3 Softshell Jacket, Softshell Jacket, Cirrus Grey, X-Large B0CLR8MF2L
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge 3 Softshell Jacket, Softshell Jacket, Cirrus Grey, Medium B0CLQZLS7Y
prodImage
£48.04
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge 3 Softshell Jacket, Softshell Jacket, Cirrus Grey, Large B0CLR7SFWK
prodImage
£51.02
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge III Softshell Jacket B0CLR856FR
Lightweight softshell jacket made with wind-resistant, comfort-stretch fabric and protect wind, light rain and stains Made using Omni-Shield fabric that repels moisture and resists stains Keep your belongings safe with zippered hand pockets Comfort stretch for ease of movement and drawcord-adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge III Softshell Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2085021
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge 3 Softshell Jacket, Softshell Jacket, Collegiate Navy, X-Large B0CLR925MM
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge III Softshell Jacket B0CLR7V452
Lightweight softshell jacket made with wind-resistant, comfort-stretch fabric and protect wind, light rain and stains Made using Omni-Shield fabric that repels moisture and resists stains Keep your belongings safe with zippered hand pockets Comfort stretch for ease of movement and drawcord-adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge III Softshell Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: L, Article: 2085021
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge III Softshell Jacket B0CLQXMS1T
Lightweight softshell jacket made with wind-resistant, comfort-stretch fabric and protect wind, light rain and stains Made using Omni-Shield fabric that repels moisture and resists stains Keep your belongings safe with zippered hand pockets Comfort stretch for ease of movement and drawcord-adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge III Softshell Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 2085021
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge 3 Softshell Jacket, Softshell Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Medium B0CLSWGGWF
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge 3 Softshell Jacket, Softshell Jacket, Collegiate Navy, X-Small B0CLQQ2Y9H
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge 3 Softshell Jacket, Softshell Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Large B0CLR8YBPS
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge 3 Softshell Jacket, Black, M B0CLQZ3JPW
Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency Comfort stretch Wind resistant Zippered hand pockets Drawcord adjustable hem.
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge 3 Softshell Jacket, Softshell Jacket, Cirrus Grey, X-Small B0CLQPJ2KR
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge 3 Softshell Jacket, Softshell Jacket, Cirrus Grey, Small
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge 3 Softshell Jacket, Softshell Jacket, Cirrus Grey, X-Large
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Womens Kruser Ridge II Softshell Jacket
Columbia Womens Kruser Ridge II Softshell Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£65.39
£69.37
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Columbia Women's Kruser Ridge II Plush Softshell Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket, Beetroot Heather, M
This jacket is waterproof-breathable and fully seam-sealed for all conditions Water-resistant, zippered chest and hand pockets secure all your hiking essentials Adjustable hood and cuffs for a secure and comfy fit
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Softshell, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Columbia Kruser Ridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£29.30
Columbia Powder Lite Vest WomenCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£19.27
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail SkortCompare 2 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest Women
£51.49
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest WomenCompare 31 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip Women
£24.99
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip WomenCompare 14 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Rock
£69.27
Columbia Silver Ridge RockCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket Women
£133.49
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket WomenCompare 13 Prices
Columbia Carson Pass II
£99.60
Columbia Carson Pass IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
£38.06
Compare Prices
26 offers
Puma Golf knitted jacket
£36.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.82
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£38.51
Compare Prices
43 offers
The North Face Osito
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Women
£36.14
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Women
£40.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Sweet As Women
£36.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Columbia Kruser Ridge
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: £3.98
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: £3.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel