Columbia Saturday Trail Skort

Manufacturer: Columbia
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
from £28.492 offersManufacturer: ColumbiaPrice History
• Skirt
• Material: Elastane, Nylon, Polyester
• Closure Type: Press stud
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£47.75
Shipping: £8.02

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Skort, Saturday Trail B096L6T2NC
Versatile and stylish skort for women from Columbia Combines the comfort of shorts with the look of a skirt Made from quick-drying and stretchy fabric Features built-in moisture-wicking properties Ideal for outdoor activities or casual wear
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Saturday Trail Women's Hiking Skort
Women's trail skort for hiking, road or trail running, Comfortable wide cut, Functionality of shorts, fashionable like a skirt, Active fit Water and stain repellent thanks to Omni-Shield technology, Fast drying inner short and lightweight outer skirt for more comfort and ideal freedom of movement during all sporting activities Light nylon shell, and jersey lining, 2 front hand pockets for keys or money Increased sun protection thanks to Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 protection shielding skin even on the sunniest days Content: 1x Columbia Trail Skort, SATURDAY TRAIL SKORT, Fabric: Synthetic blend, Reference Weight Size: M: 150 g, Colour: India Ink, Size: 6, AL1931
prodImage
£47.75
£55.77
Shipping: £8.02
with shipping: £8.02
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud
Material
Elastane, Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£34.95
Columbia Fast Trek II WomenCompare 39 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£29.30
Columbia Powder Lite Vest WomenCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£19.27
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest Women
£51.49
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest WomenCompare 31 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip Women
£24.99
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip WomenCompare 14 Prices
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£37.58
Columbia Kruser RidgeCompare 20 Prices
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket Women
£133.49
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket WomenCompare 13 Prices
Columbia Carson Pass II
£99.60
Columbia Carson Pass IICompare 2 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: £8.02
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel