Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
from £34.29to £54.9995 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Cropped Hoodie Sweatshirt, black/white, XL 4067902161983
Regular fit Drawcord-adjustable hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Drop shoulder Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£34.29
£45.79
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes Full-Zip Fleece Hoodie Sweatshirt, dark blue/white, XXS B0DJFFLTFY
Regular fit Full zip with drawcord-adjustable hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Kangaroo pockets Cuffed sleeves Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's ESSENTIALS 3-STRIPES FLEECE HOODIE, Wonder Sage/white, L B0F4RJZD1D
Classic fit hoody 55% Cotton, 36% Polyester (100% Recycled), 9% Viscose Plush fabric
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terry Women Hoodies - Grey - Size XXS - Cotton Jersey 317993129803900
The adidas Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Hoodie is a versatile women’s sweatshirt designed for comfort and daily wear. This Grey hoodie features a Terry construction made from soft Cotton Jersey fabric. Designed in a size 32, this piece offers a classic fit consistent with the adidas Essentials collection, providing reliable performance for casual athletic or lifestyle use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Hoodies Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Crop Hoodie JE0017
adidas Hoodies Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Crop Hoodie Black Available in women's sizes. EU XS.Clothing > Hoodies
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Quarter-Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt, White/Black, XS JN1948_210
Loose fit Quarter zip 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Kangaroo pocket Drawcord-adjustable hood Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Women's Seasonal Essentials Leopard Print French Terry Hoodie with 3-Stripes, MULTICOLOR/earth strata/shadow brown, XL MAG11715909
Loose fit Hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (100% recycled), 9% viscose French terry fabric Back length: 60 cm 3-Stripes branding Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£39.46
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes Fleece Hoodie Sweatshirt, dark blue/white, L 152141086
Hood Hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's ESSENTIALS 3-STRIPES FRENCH TERRY QUARTER-ZIP HOODIE, black/white, XXL B0DJ12ZDFD
Loose fit Quarter zip 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Kangaroo pocket Drawcord-adjustable hood Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes Fleece Hoodie Sweatshirt, light grey heather/white, M B0DJFF446F
Hood Hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes Fleece Hoodie Sweatshirt, light grey heather/white, XS B0DJFF98G4
Hood Hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes Fleece Hoodie Sweatshirt, light grey heather/white, S B0DJFHMMPZ
Hood Hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes Fleece Hoodie Sweatshirt, light grey heather/white, L B0DJFG74LM
Hood Hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose
prodImage
£41.11
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's ESSENTIALS 3-STRIPES FLEECE HOODIE, grey six/st tropic bloom, S B0F4RJZ72W
Regular fit Hood with drawcord 55% cotton, 36% polyester (100% recycled), 9% viscose Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£41.57
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's ESSENTIALS 3-STRIPES FLEECE HOODIE, Wonder Sage/white, XS B0F4RJ8BRS
Grey
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's ESSENTIALS 3-STRIPES FLEECE HOODIE, grey six/st tropic bloom, XS B0F4RGHSZF
Regular fit Hood with drawcord 55% cotton, 36% polyester (100% recycled), 9% viscose Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's ESSENTIALS 3-STRIPES FRENCH TERRY FULL ZIP HOODIE, clear pink/pure ruby, XS B0F55TRB7D
55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Plain weave Front pockets Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's ESSENTIALS 3-STRIPES FULL-ZIP FLEECE HOODIE (PLUS SIZE), Medium Grey Heather/Black, XL Plus B0DJFDTXDZ
Regular fit Full zip with drawcord-adjustable hood 60% cotton, 35% polyester (recycled), 5% elastane Kangaroo pockets Cuffed sleeves Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's ESSENTIALS 3-STRIPES FRENCH TERRY QUARTER-ZIP HOODIE, black/white, L B0DJ13DGS2
Loose fit Quarter zip 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Kangaroo pocket Drawcord-adjustable hood Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's ESSENTIALS 3-STRIPES FRENCH TERRY QUARTER-ZIP HOODIE, black/white, XL B0DJ1314LT
Loose fit Quarter zip 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Kangaroo pocket Drawcord-adjustable hood Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Full Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt, Black/White, XL B0CZP7WDBT
Regular fit Full zip with drawcord-adjustable hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Front pockets Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Full Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt, Black/White, L B0CZP6QT1L
Regular fit Full zip with drawcord-adjustable hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Front pockets Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Full Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt, Black/White, XS B0CZP7T5NF
Regular fit Full zip with drawcord-adjustable hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Front pockets Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Full Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt, Black/White, M B0CZP5X9P5
Regular fit Full zip with drawcord-adjustable hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Front pockets Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Full Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt, Black/White, XXS B0CZP4PDMQ
Regular fit Full zip with drawcord-adjustable hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Front pockets Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Quarter-Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt, White/Black, XL B0CZP5HHNW
Loose fit Quarter zip 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Kangaroo pocket Drawcord-adjustable hood Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Quarter-Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt, White/Black, L B0CZP8KWKZ
Loose fit Quarter zip 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Kangaroo pocket Drawcord-adjustable hood Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Quarter-Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt, White/Black, M B0CZP9KLC8
Loose fit Quarter zip 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Kangaroo pocket Drawcord-adjustable hood Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Quarter-Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt, Wonder Alumina/White, M B0DJ11VY18
Loose fit Quarter zip 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Kangaroo pocket Drawcord-adjustable hood Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Full Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt, Medium Grey Heather/Black, M B0CZP6PPDX
Regular fit Full zip with drawcord-adjustable hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Front pockets Ribbed cuffs and hem Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£33.74
Compare Prices
38 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£34.95
Compare Prices
39 offers
The North Face Osito
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Only Double-breasted trench coat (15191821)
£35.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£39.37
Compare Prices
23 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£32.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.82
Compare Prices
18 offers
Helly Hansen Barrier Jacket
£32.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Women
£36.14
Compare Prices
21 offers
Marikoo Velvet Paw
£34.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
Sport-Versand24 GmbH UK
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: £11.50
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel