Helly Hansen Barrier Jacket

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen Barrier Jacket
from £32.76to £74.902 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Barrier Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amig - Red and White Hazard Warning Tape - 200 m x 70 mm - High-Visibility Barrier Ribbon - Indoor & Outdoor Use - White/Red - Polyethylene B093HH9XQK
HIGH VISIBILITY: Amig’s non-adhesive barrier tape stands out with its red and white striped pattern, ensuring optimal visibility from a distance. There will be no doubts with this signalling tape about the areas demarcated, the hazards highlighted, or the zones marked. Dimensions: 200 metres in length and 70 mm in width. DURABLE AND RESILIENT: It is made from low density polyethylene LDPE. This is a non-adhesive signalling tape highly resistant to abrasion and wear. You can be confident that it will remain in perfect condition even in demanding outdoor environments. The high quality of the tape ensures that the ink will not run. VERSATILITY OF USES: Amig's barrier tape is extremely versatile. You can use this signalling tape both indoors and outdoors, to cordone off areas, indicate danger or risk zones, or simply to mark restrictions. Its flexible design allows you to easily adapt it to different situations. EASY TO TIE: This barrier tape is designed to be easily tied due to its flexibility. You will be able to tie it to fences, cones, or other fixed points. You won’t waste time or effort in its installation, allowing you to work more efficiently and cover large areas. COMMITMENT: With around 10,000 products available, at AMIG we have over 80 years of experience manufacturing and distributing products for locksmithing, DIY, hardware, fittings, gardening, household goods, electricity, professional line, and occupational health and safety. All of the highest quality and reliability.
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Moisturizing Face Cream 5pcs Deep Hydration Barrier Support Panthenol for Dry Skin OPC-PR8HH9J-NEW
Lipid Rich Moisturizing Face Cream - 100 g (3.52 oz) per jar Available in packs of 1, 2, 3, or 5 pieces Shelf life: 3 years Storage: store in a cool,
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Barrier Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 50 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£78.02
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 121 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£65.99
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 88 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 67 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£32.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Only Double-breasted trench coat (15191821)
£35.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£33.74
Compare Prices
38 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£31.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£34.29
Compare Prices
95 offers
Marikoo Velvet Paw
£34.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£34.95
Compare Prices
39 offers
The North Face Osito
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Portwest TK42 Softshell Coat Carla
£29.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Helly Hansen Barrier Jacket
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel