Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
from £92.45to £160.2414 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Black, S B09KXCZC73
Our go-to sailing jacket for teams went beyond bestseller to icon Some jackets are so classic, they become icons Our versatile Crew Midlayer is one Its Insulated Polartec 100g fleece lining will keep you warm and comfortable A Helly Tech Protection outer layer makes it waterproof, windproof and breathable It’s perfect for a variety of conditions, both on deck and ashore, and light enough to work as a midlayer underneath a tougher jacket in rough conditions Features like a removable hood, handwarmer pockets, quick-dry lining, adjustable cuffs and a one-hand adjustable hem, have helped make this a trusted favorite among sailors Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket,S,Black
prodImage
£92.45
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Black, M B09KX5Q9GP
Our go-to sailing jacket for teams went beyond bestseller to icon Some jackets are so classic, they become icons Our versatile Crew Midlayer is one Its Insulated Polartec 100g fleece lining will keep you warm and comfortable A Helly Tech Protection outer layer makes it waterproof, windproof and breathable It’s perfect for a variety of conditions, both on deck and ashore, and light enough to work as a midlayer underneath a tougher jacket in rough conditions Features like a removable hood, handwarmer pockets, quick-dry lining, adjustable cuffs and a one-hand adjustable hem, have helped make this a trusted favorite among sailors Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket,M,Black
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Black, XS B09KX2CW7G
Our go-to sailing jacket for teams went beyond bestseller to icon Some jackets are so classic, they become icons Our versatile Crew Midlayer is one Its Insulated Polartec 100g fleece lining will keep you warm and comfortable A Helly Tech Protection outer layer makes it waterproof, windproof and breathable It’s perfect for a variety of conditions, both on deck and ashore, and light enough to work as a midlayer underneath a tougher jacket in rough conditions Features like a removable hood, handwarmer pockets, quick-dry lining, adjustable cuffs and a one-hand adjustable hem, have helped make this a trusted favorite among sailors Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket,XS,Black
prodImage
£160.24
£176.61
Shipping: £16.37
with shipping: £16.37
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Black, XL B09KXLZ3L3
Our go-to sailing jacket for teams went beyond bestseller to icon Some jackets are so classic, they become icons Our versatile Crew Midlayer is one Its Insulated Polartec 100g fleece lining will keep you warm and comfortable A Helly Tech Protection outer layer makes it waterproof, windproof and breathable It’s perfect for a variety of conditions, both on deck and ashore, and light enough to work as a midlayer underneath a tougher jacket in rough conditions Features like a removable hood, handwarmer pockets, quick-dry lining, adjustable cuffs and a one-hand adjustable hem, have helped make this a trusted favorite among sailors Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket,XL,Black
prodImage
£127.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Red, L B08LY86SB6
HELLY TECH Protection Fabric Helly Tech protection: fully waterproof, windproof and breathable fabrics and constructions. For all weather situations and conditions where protection from the elements is required. Seam sealed Durable water repellent (DWR) treatment. Features: 2-layer construction, Polartec fleece lining for extra warmth, Polartec fleece lined comfort collar, hip length, chest pockets with zip, hand pockets with zip, stowed hood in collar, adjustable bottom hem, back neck pocket, one-handed adjustable bottom hem, embroidery Good for: coastal sailing, sailing, marine life, camping and hiking, leisure, transportation. Fit: regular, not thin or oversized. Normal size clothing can be worn over thicker middle layers. The pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that runs through the leg.
prodImage
£128.40
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Navy, M B07F317LC1
Our go-to sailing jacket for teams went beyond bestseller to icon Some jackets are so classic, they become icons Our versatile Crew Midlayer is one Its Insulated Polartec 100g fleece lining will keep you warm and comfortable A Helly Tech Protection outer layer makes it waterproof, windproof and breathable It’s perfect for a variety of conditions, both on deck and ashore, and light enough to work as a midlayer underneath a tougher jacket in rough conditions Features like a removable hood, handwarmer pockets, quick-dry lining, adjustable cuffs and a one-hand adjustable hem, have helped make this a trusted favorite among sailors Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket,M,Navy
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Navy, XL B07F31MYWY
Our go-to sailing jacket for teams went beyond bestseller to icon Some jackets are so classic, they become icons Our versatile Crew Midlayer is one Its Insulated Polartec 100g fleece lining will keep you warm and comfortable A Helly Tech Protection outer layer makes it waterproof, windproof and breathable It’s perfect for a variety of conditions, both on deck and ashore, and light enough to work as a midlayer underneath a tougher jacket in rough conditions Features like a removable hood, handwarmer pockets, quick-dry lining, adjustable cuffs and a one-hand adjustable hem, have helped make this a trusted favorite among sailors Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket,XL,Navy
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Navy, S B07F2QJQ4L
Our go-to sailing jacket for teams went beyond bestseller to icon Some jackets are so classic, they become icons Our versatile Crew Midlayer is one Its Insulated Polartec 100g fleece lining will keep you warm and comfortable A Helly Tech Protection outer layer makes it waterproof, windproof and breathable It’s perfect for a variety of conditions, both on deck and ashore, and light enough to work as a midlayer underneath a tougher jacket in rough conditions Features like a removable hood, handwarmer pockets, quick-dry lining, adjustable cuffs and a one-hand adjustable hem, have helped make this a trusted favorite among sailors Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket,S,Navy
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Navy, XS B07F2S429W
Our go-to sailing jacket for teams went beyond bestseller to icon Some jackets are so classic, they become icons Our versatile Crew Midlayer is one Its Insulated Polartec 100g fleece lining will keep you warm and comfortable A Helly Tech Protection outer layer makes it waterproof, windproof and breathable It’s perfect for a variety of conditions, both on deck and ashore, and light enough to work as a midlayer underneath a tougher jacket in rough conditions Features like a removable hood, handwarmer pockets, quick-dry lining, adjustable cuffs and a one-hand adjustable hem, have helped make this a trusted favorite among sailors Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket,XS,Navy
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Red, S B08LYGQK5Z
Our popular versatile jacket for sailors, featuring classic marine style and function with a hood for added protection. HELLY TECH PROTECTION: Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable fabrics and constructions. For all situations and weather conditions where protection from the elements is needed. Fully seam sealed. Durable Water Repellency treatment (DWR). FEATURES: 2-layer construction, Polartec fleece lining for additional warmth, Polartec fleece-lined comfortable collar, Hip length, Chest pockets with zip, Hand pockets with zip, Stow away hood in collar, Adjustable bottom hem, Race ID Back Neck pocket, One hand Adjustable bottom hem, Embroider friendly GOOD FOR: Inshore Sailing, Dinghy Sailing, Marine Lifestyle, Camping & Hiking, Casual, Commuting FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Red, XS B08LZ8SNYT
HELLY TECH PROTECTION Polartec YKK ZIPPER HELLY TECH Protection fabric Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket - Jacket RED XS
prodImage
£130.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Black, L B09KX5VGF5
Our go-to sailing jacket for teams went beyond bestseller to icon Some jackets are so classic, they become icons Our versatile Crew Midlayer is one Its Insulated Polartec 100g fleece lining will keep you warm and comfortable A Helly Tech Protection outer layer makes it waterproof, windproof and breathable It’s perfect for a variety of conditions, both on deck and ashore, and light enough to work as a midlayer underneath a tougher jacket in rough conditions Features like a removable hood, handwarmer pockets, quick-dry lining, adjustable cuffs and a one-hand adjustable hem, have helped make this a trusted favorite among sailors Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket,L,Black
prodImage
£130.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Red, XL B08LYSBQQD
The material provides optimal comfort Strong and durable material Lightweight design Material: linen Colour: red Department: woman Fabric type: synthetic
prodImage
£133.14
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Honeycomb, XS B09KXNNDFJ
HELLY TECH PROTECTION Polartec YKK ZIPPER HELLY TECH Protection fabric Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket - Jacket HONEYCOMB XS
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 50 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£65.99
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 88 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 69 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£121.07
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Jacket Women
£91.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Convey Tour HS Hooded Jacket Women
£91.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Aurora L
£98.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Quest cropped jacket women
£90.41
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£90.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat W
£105.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tundra Down Hoody W
£89.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Women's Tinshan Coat III
£89.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
£95.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
£95.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
prodImage
£92.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£160.24
Shipping: £16.37
prodImage
£127.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel