Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
from £121.07to £180.004 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Functional Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket, Navy, XS B07F31MYSZ
Our popular, versatile shell jacket for sailors, featuring classic marine style and all the protection you need Our classic shell sailing jacket delivers performance versatility for all your sailing adventures Constructed with our trusted HELLY TECH Protection, the Crew is waterproof, fully-seam sealed, windproof and breathable Extra features that make your sailing trip better include a packable hood, a high fleece-lined collar, comfortable mesh lining and a drawcord adjusted length Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Hooded Jacket,XS,Navy
prodImage
£121.07
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket, Grey Fog, L 9773155
HELLY TECH Protection Fabric Back Neck Pocket 2-Layer Construction Fully Seam Sealed Mesh-Lined For Comfort Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens - W Crew Hooded Jacket Apparel Grey Fog L
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Hooded Jacket, Red, S B08LZDP7DT
HELLY TECH Protection Fabric Back Neck Pocket 2-Layer Construction Fully Seam Sealed Mesh-Lined For Comfort Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens - W Crew Hooded Jacket Apparel Red S
prodImage
£131.54
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Pile Jacket Blue XS 34527_607-XS
Based on our heritage pile styles, Women's Crew Hooded Pile Jacket is designed to keep you warm and dry whether you're on deck or on shore. We made it with our waterproof/breathable Helly Tech® Protection technology and it is fully seam sealed. The pile fleece lining on the body and collar offers additional warmth, so it’s perfect for cold weather sailing or leisure activities. Plus, it features a packable hood with a mesh lining.
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 123 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£65.99
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 87 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Jacket Women
£121.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Parka Women
£121.61
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Vancouver Jacket Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Tanken Jacket Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket
£101.40
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
£119.70
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Shade Jacket W
£118.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Park Avenue jacket
£114.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
£118.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
prodImage
£121.07
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel