Fjällräven Stina Jacket

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
from £131.1060 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Outside pocket, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details
Best Prices
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£131.10
Shipping: Free

60 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Stina Jacket Raspberry Red Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Red - F89234-342-S - Size: S
Comfortable, practical everyday jacket in durable G-1000 Original and G-1000 Lite. Fixed hood, two side pockets. Practical everyday jacket with a fixed hood. Made from durable G-1000 Lite with G-1000 Original reinforcements. Pre-shaped sleeves. Two-way front zipper with inside flap. Two hand pockets. Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Back length: 67 cm Weight: 340 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 176 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Stina Jacket Raspberry Red Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Red - F89234-342-XS - Size: XS
Comfortable, practical everyday jacket in durable G-1000 Original and G-1000 Lite. Fixed hood, two side pockets. Practical everyday jacket with a fixed hood. Made from durable G-1000 Lite with G-1000 Original reinforcements. Pre-shaped sleeves. Two-way front zipper with inside flap. Two hand pockets. Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Back length: 67 cm Weight: 340 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 176 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Stina W Jacket B07D915KT9
Durable G-1000 Fixed hood with drawstring Water-repellent and breathable Neckline: N/A
prodImage
£150.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size S 1P#7355439209#028#1#S
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£174.36
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234 Stina Jacket Women's ,violet, XS B074L8RTWR
Material: G-1000 Lite (65% polyester, 35% cotton ripstop), [shoulders] G-1000 Original (65% polyester, 35% cotton) Fit: regular Length: mid-length Center Back Length: [small] 26.25in Hood: yes
prodImage
£175.79
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's Stina Jacket - Buckwheat Brown F89234 550
Women's Stina Jacket - Buckwheat Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's Stina Jacket - Buckwheat Brown F89234 232
Women's Stina Jacket - Buckwheat Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven 89234 Stina Jacket Women's ,Gray, XL B074L8GRV1
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip With internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets 89234
prodImage
£175.79
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-534 Stina Jacket W/Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Indigo Blue Size S child-251997
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£184.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ladies Stina Jacket Indigo Small 00735490
Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation
prodImage
£184.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Stina W Sport Jacket, Green, XL UK B018RTOZPG
Sport type: Camping & Outdoor Fjallraven Fjällräven Stina Jacket W Sport Jacket - Green, X-Large Sport type: Camping & Outdoor Two hand pockets Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Stina Jacket W Sport - Blue, X-Large B00SYIILQA
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Stina Jacket W Sport, Green, XS B018RVBXQS
Made of durable G-1000 Original and G-1000 Lite. Strong hood with drawstring. 2 zipped side pockets. Model number: 89234 Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£189.49
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-357 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Port Size XXS B0CTCWMRYR
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£189.61
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-534 Stina Jacket W/Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Indigo Blue Size L child-251999
The Fjallraven Stina Jacket is a practical everyday garment that also works well in nature Two vertical zippered pockets, conveniently placed just under the chest for the least possible bulk Zipper in the front with inner flap
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-534 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Indigo Blue Size XXL B0BRQL4R7M
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£195.45
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size XXS B0CTCN59FC
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£195.86
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size XL B0CTCTM1LX
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£207.11
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-300 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Dusty Rose Size XL F89234-300-XL
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£207.11
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-534 Stina Jacket W/Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Indigo Blue Size XL 00735520
Practical journal jacket with fixed hood Made of sturdy G-1000 Lite with original G-1000 boosters Preformed sleeves
prodImage
£211.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-243 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Terracotta Brown Size XXS B0BRQKL4NN
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234 Stina Jacket W Jacket womens Black XXS B004U792VC
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets Sport_Type: Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-243 Stina Jacket W/Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Terracotta Brown Size M B0BRQKTGJ7
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-243 Stina Jacket W/Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Terracotta Brown Size XL B0BRQPSQWW
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women Stina Jacket - Black, X-Large B005ZJEY9Y
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 late and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has an elastic hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Sport Type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89234-243 Stina Jacket W Jacket Women's Terracotta Brown Size XXL B0BRQKWXXJ
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Stina Jacket S B0BRQL7RFC
65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Adaptable with Wax, Durable, Wind resistant, Quick-drying Do not dry clean
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women Stina Jacket - Dark Navy, X-Small B00MFNRMRO
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 late and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has an elastic hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women Stina Jacket - Black, X-Small B004QIXEKK
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 lite and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has an elastic hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Stina Jacket W Sport Jacket - Blue, XX-Small B00MFNRK3A
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Two-way front zip with internal flap, fixed hood Two hand pockets Model number: 89234
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Outside pocket, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£80.21
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£153.30
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£161.61
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 14 Prices
Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved W
£108.81
Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved WCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Navahoo Isalie
£104.08
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket W
£130.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Marmot Chelsea
£130.14
Compare Prices
19 offers
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Coat Women
£130.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
£129.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ragwear Rebelka
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket Women
£133.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Windbreaker W
£133.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£150.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel