Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket W

Price History
• Women's insulated jacket
• Material: Recycled Pertex polyester
• Filling: PrimaLoft Silver Insulation with P.U.R.E. technology
• Hood: Adjustable for a snug fit
• Weather-resistant and easily compressible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket Mountain Blue / Mustard Yellow 14500158
Fjallraven Womens Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket Mountain Blue / Mustard Yellow, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt W B0DXQD4GY5
Designed for mountaineering Made from recycled polyester Lightweight and compressible Suitable for variable climatic conditions Easy to wear under a protective shell
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt W B0DXQD8D1S
Designed for mountaineering Made from recycled polyester Lightweight and compressible Suitable for variable climatic conditions Easy to wear under a protective shell
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt W B0DXQFGX92
Designed for mountaineering Made from recycled polyester Lightweight and compressible Suitable for variable climatic conditions Easy to wear under a protective shell
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt W B0DXQFVZC6
Designed for mountaineering Made from recycled polyester Lightweight and compressible Suitable for variable climatic conditions Easy to wear under a protective shell
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt W B0DXQGDJP4
Designed for mountaineering Made from recycled polyester Lightweight and compressible Suitable for variable climatic conditions Easy to wear under a protective shell
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt W B0DXQGKX8N
Designed for mountaineering Made from recycled polyester Lightweight and compressible Suitable for variable climatic conditions Easy to wear under a protective shell
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt W B0DXQFKGNF
Designed for mountaineering Made from recycled polyester Lightweight and compressible Suitable for variable climatic conditions Easy to wear under a protective shell
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt W B0DXQF92N3
Designed for mountaineering Made from recycled polyester Lightweight and compressible Suitable for variable climatic conditions Easy to wear under a protective shell
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt W B0DXQD8TV4
Designed for mountaineering Made from recycled polyester Lightweight and compressible Suitable for variable climatic conditions Easy to wear under a protective shell
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt W B0DXQFLL9N
Designed for mountaineering Made from recycled polyester Lightweight and compressible Suitable for variable climatic conditions Easy to wear under a protective shell
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt W B0DXQGJDL9
Designed for mountaineering Made from recycled polyester Lightweight and compressible Suitable for variable climatic conditions Easy to wear under a protective shell
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's insulated jacket
Material: Recycled Pertex polyester
Filling: PrimaLoft Silver Insulation with P.U.R.E. technology
Hood: Adjustable for a snug fit
Weather-resistant and easily compressible

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
£385.00
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket WCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak WCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£75.00
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Women
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Bantamweight Jacket Women
£171.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Compare Prices
130 offers
Patagonia W's Nano-Air Jacket
£171.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell Jacket Women
£171.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Keb Thermal Wind Jacket W
£130.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Jacket Women
£167.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£173.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Compare Prices
50 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£165.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket W
theexplorestore
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel