Patagonia W's Nano-Air Jacket

• Jacket
• Material: Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Extended back, Lined, Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£171.95
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£171.95
Shipping: £16.99

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475335
FitSlim fitWorkbook OverviewBuilt with incredibly breathable 20-g FullRange® synthetic insulation, the featherlight Nano-Air® Ultralight Pullover is the midlayer you can put on at the start of your alpine objectives and forget about completely. It offers that boost of warmth and protection you need in spitting snow or howling wind without making you overheat when moving fast.Workbook FeaturesShell and lining fabric built from 100% recycled polyester ripstop offers mechanical stretch, exceptional breathability and improved abrasion resistance, with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to resist light moistureLight, breathable and stretchy 20-g FullRange® insulation provides featherlight warmth through the shoulders, outer arms, and front and back body; uninsulated underarm panels vent heat and reduce bulkSlim fit is built for comfort under a harness and a backpack, and articulated patterning provides exceptional range of motionDeep, two-...
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475327
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475328
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475329
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475331
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475325
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475326
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475329
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475328
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475327
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475335
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475326
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475331
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13475325
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330361
Conditions in the backcountry are always changing/be it the weather or how hard you're working. This snow-specific jacket combines weather-resistant fabric at the hood and shoulders with a lightly insulated body for the perfect balance of protection and breathability. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesBoth 100% recycled ripstop shell and lining fabrics offer exceptional breathability/stretch and abrasion resistance/with additional weather protection at the shoulders and hoodBreathable and stretchy 20-g FullRange® insulation provides featherlight warmth in the body and arms/while airy underarm panels vent heat and reduce bulkStretchy Light Touch Expansion Hood fits over a beanie or cap and under a helmet/and the hood can be easily pulled on and off even when fully zipped; the center-front zipper tucks into a zipper garage at the chin to eliminate chafingA longer fit and articulated patterning provide exceptional range of motion on the uphill/the downhill and when worn......
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330358
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330354
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330357
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330365
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330364
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330355
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330363
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330356
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330362
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330365
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330364
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330363
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330357
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330361
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Patagonia Nano-Air MAG13330355
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Extended back, Lined, Outside pocket, Softshell, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, Polyester

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£209.61
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody WomenCompare 46 Prices
Patagonia Tres Parka
£404.64
Patagonia Tres ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£197.74
Patagonia W's Nano Puff HoodyCompare 20 Prices
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£257.92
Patagonia W's Micro Puff HoodyCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£64.48
Patagonia All-Wear ShortsCompare 18 Prices
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£68.99
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 95 Prices
Patagonia W's Storm Jacket
£85.99
Patagonia W's Storm JacketCompare 29 Prices
Patagonia W's Wavefarer Board
£60.18
Patagonia W's Wavefarer BoardCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Bantamweight Jacket Women
£171.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket W
£170.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Women
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roxy Frost
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell Jacket Women
£171.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W
£175.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau II Parka
£165.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£173.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£165.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia W's Nano-Air Jacket
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel