Patagonia W's Wavefarer Board

• Boardshorts
• Material: Nylon
• Fit: Regular
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's board shorts Patagonia Wavefarer 5 in MAG13833305
FitRegular fitWorkbook OverviewThe Wavefarer® Boardshorts are the ultimate go-anywhere, do-anything surf trunks. They're built with quick-drying NetPlus® 100% postconsumer recycled nylon faille made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce ocean plastic pollution, with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS. Inseam length is 5in.Workbook FeaturesThese boardshorts are built with 4-ply, 4.9-oz NetPlus® 100% postconsumer recycled nylon made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce ocean plastic pollution; with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moistureThree-piece, self-lined waistband contours to the hips; the flat-lying fly has a hidden button and a ladderlock drawcord closureRolled side seams that overlap with self-binding allow excellent movement and mobilityOne self-draining right-rear pocket has an internal key loop and a noncorroding plastic zipper closure with a zipper pul...
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's board shorts Patagonia Wavefarer 5 in MAG13833281
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's board shorts Patagonia Wavefarer 5 in MAG13833305
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's board shorts Patagonia Wavefarer 5 in MAG13833281
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's board shorts Patagonia Wavefarer 5 in MAG13833303
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's board shorts Patagonia Wavefarer 5 in MAG13833303
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Fit
Regular
Material
Nylon
Washable
Machine washable

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Women
£146.14
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket WomenCompare 39 Prices
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£209.61
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody WomenCompare 46 Prices
Patagonia Tres Parka
£404.64
Patagonia Tres ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£197.74
Patagonia W's Nano Puff HoodyCompare 20 Prices
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£257.92
Patagonia W's Micro Puff HoodyCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£68.99
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 95 Prices
Patagonia W's Storm Jacket
£85.99
Patagonia W's Storm JacketCompare 29 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano-Air Jacket
£171.95
Patagonia W's Nano-Air JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Brenta Pants Women
£59.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Mountain Pant Women
£58.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
BRAX Carola jeans
£46.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Chilly Track XT Pant Women
£62.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Quandary Shorts 5 Women
£57.35
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£54.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Pant Women
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Adibreak Track Pant Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Lana
£56.13
Compare Prices
86 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell Pant Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia W's Wavefarer Board
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel