Maier Sports Lawa

Price History
• Shorts
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Lawa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

105 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Lawa, Women's short hiking trousers, Water-repellent Bermuda shorts for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XC8SWLL
Water-repellent and breathable hiking Bermuda shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 2 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lawa, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 38
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lawa, Women's Short Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Bermuda Shorts for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B084X7933B
Water-repellent and breathable hiking Bermuda shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 2 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lawa, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246130
You're off to the mid-mountains, discovering an idyllic nature under a bright blue sky. You're wandering the trails in the hiking shorts LAWA, which we have equipped with the features of our classic hiking style in a reduced format, summer version: among them, great freedom of movement through the use of 4-way stretch fabric. Aside from the slim fit, the waistband also ensures a good fit: thanks to the flexible zone and integrated belt, it adapts to the shape of your body. If the shorts LAWA get wet from a summer shower or an ascent during which you've sweated a lot, its breathable properties with dryprotec technology will allow it to dry in no time. With its environmentally friendly and PFC-free impregnation, it is water-repellent. We have added to the LAWA two large pockets for your wallet, phone, and other accessories you may need on your journey. You can also store your valuables in a hidden security pocket inside the trousers.MSTRETCH Pro4: 4-way stretch, maximum freedom of move.....
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246078
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Lawa, Women's short hiking trousers, Water-repellent Bermuda shorts for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec
Water-repellent and breathable hiking Bermuda shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 2 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lawa, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maier Sports Lawa, Women's short hiking trousers, Water-repellent Bermuda shorts for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01ARP3ZXQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking Bermuda shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 2 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lawa, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lawa, Women's short hiking trousers, Water-repellent Bermuda shorts for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01ARP3ZW2
Water-repellent and breathable hiking Bermuda shorts for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Exceptionally elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 2 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lawa, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246144
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246129
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246139
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246182
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246076
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246074
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246197
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246088
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246092
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246194
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246118
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246126
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246080
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246102
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246079
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246090
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246128
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246131
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246143
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246089
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246132
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246093
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Lawa MAG13246140
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Lawa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Arolla
£29.99
Maier Sports ArollaCompare 294 Prices
Maier Sports Norit Skortin
£54.75
Maier Sports Norit SkortinCompare 2 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£116.67
Maier Sports Metor Rec WCompare 84 Prices
Maier Sports Waltraud
£10.52
Maier Sports WaltraudCompare 219 Prices
Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Maier Sports KluaneCompare 147 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Maier Sports Lulaka short pantsCompare 116 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8Compare 109 Prices
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
£75.04
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1Compare 91 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£42.28
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4Compare 50 Prices
Maier Sports Petra
£11.74
Maier Sports PetraCompare 111 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Compare Prices
121 offers
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
92 offers
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
204 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Levi's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans
£23.82
Compare Prices
73 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£22.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Lawa
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel