Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
from £32.00to £89.9517 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Three-Quarter-Length Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01DBKN688
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Three-Quarter-Length Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01DBKNA84
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44 (W35/L32)
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
maier sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Three-Quarter-Length Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B0C1WGVFZM
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Red, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£51.74
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent three-quarter-length trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01GHP4N8Q
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 44 (W35/L32)
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Three-Quarter-Length Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01DBKN2BO
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's Inara Slim 3/4 Bermuda Shorts, Coriander, 44 B01NCO0UVM
The practical Inara Slim 3/4 functional trousers offer a perfect fit. The bi-elastic material made from 90% PA and 10% elastane, can be stretched in all four directions. With the elastic waistband including belt, it is very comfortable to wear Thanks to the feminine slim cut, the tasteful outdoor trousers look great both on mountain hiking tours and on a cosy city stroll. The excellent UV protection with UPF 50+ protects your skin optimally from sun exposure and proves itself especially on longer tours. The robust material is water-repellent, breathable and very quick-drying thanks to dryprotect. The perfect prerequisite for a trip in wind and weather. These high-quality slim-fit Capri trousers from Maier Sports combine functionality with modern design. It impresses with its versatility and weather protection all along the line.
prodImage
£53.29
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Three-Quarter-Length Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Graphite B01NCOCJL2
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 34 (W26/L31)
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Three-Quarter-Length Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01DBKMZSA
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 34 (W26/L31)
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Three-Quarter-Length Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B084YX5F7F
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 44 (W35/L32)
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent three-quarter-length trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01DT76W0M
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Three-Quarter-Length Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B084Z35H2Y
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Three-Quarter-Length Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B084YQNFD7
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£79.07
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Three-Quarter-Length Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B084YTWGWT
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£79.07
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Three-Quarter-Length Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01DBKNDRC
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48 (W40/L32)
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Three-Quarter-Length Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec MAG13255517
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£89.42
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim 3/4, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Three-Quarter-Length Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B084YX67S3
Water-repellent and breathable three-quarter-length hiking Capri pants for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking, Or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£89.43
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's Inara Slim 3/4 Bermuda Shorts, Coriander, 38 Beige B01MQYC1SU
The practical functional Inara Slim 3/4 trousers offer a perfect fit. The bi-elastic material made from 90% PA and 10% elastane can be stretched in all four directions. With the elastic waistband including belt, it is very comfortable to wear Thanks to the feminine slim cut, the tasteful outdoor trousers look great both on mountain hiking tours and on a cosy stroll around the city. The excellent UV protection with UPF 50+ protects your skin optimally from sun exposure and proves itself especially on longer tours. The robust material is water-repellent, breathable and very quick-drying thanks to dryprotect. The perfect condition for a trip in wind and weather. These high-quality slim fit capri trousers from Maier Sports combine functionality with modern design. It impresses with its versatility and weather protection all along the line.
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£38.29
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8Compare 51 Prices
Maier Sports Arolla
£41.14
Maier Sports ArollaCompare 138 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£158.63
Maier Sports Metor Rec WCompare 2 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim
£34.28
Maier Sports Inara SlimCompare 179 Prices
Maier Sports Petra
£12.02
Maier Sports PetraCompare 26 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£40.46
Maier Sports Lulaka short pantsCompare 16 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrike
£26.05
Maier Sports UlrikeCompare 15 Prices
Maier Sports Nidda
£35.94
Maier Sports NiddaCompare 4 Prices
Maier Sports Lisbon W
£152.99
Maier Sports Lisbon WCompare 6 Prices
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 W
£69.89
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Short Women
£32.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£30.79
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.01
Compare Prices
24 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£30.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
McKinley Shalda KG
£38.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Levi's 571
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans
£34.13
Compare Prices
70 offers
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Compare Prices
227 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£27.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel