Vaude Strathcona II Women

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Strathcona II Women
from £41.10to £110.0055 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Strathcona II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 34 B09291V4YF
Highly elastic, hard-wearing women's hiking pants for many outdoor activities Ergonomic, optimal fit 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying Made from recycled material and elastane Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 42410, Black, 38 Lang B092921L39
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers Optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying 2 front pockets with zips 1 leg pocket with zip 1 back pocket
prodImage
£48.62
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 42410, Dark Sea, 44 Kurz B092924X1C
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers Optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying 2 front pockets with zips 1 leg pocket with zip 1 back pocket
prodImage
£87.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 48 B09293G7TC
Highly elastic, hard-wearing women's hiking pants for many outdoor activities Ergonomic, optimal fit 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying Made from recycled material and elastane Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 44-Short B09291V2KS
Highly elastic, hard-wearing women's hiking pants for many outdoor activities Ergonomic, optimal fit 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying Made from recycled material and elastane Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Women's Trousers Black B0928YFQ37
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£52.52
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 42410, Black, 36 Lang B09294HSX7
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers Optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying 2 front pockets with zips 1 leg pocket with zip 1 back pocket
prodImage
£59.44
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 42410, Dark Sea, 40 Kurz B09292R787
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers Optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying 2 front pockets with zips 1 leg pocket with zip 1 back pocket
prodImage
£61.72
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 46 B09291PSL9
Highly elastic, hard-wearing women's hiking pants for many outdoor activities Ergonomic, optimal fit 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying Made from recycled material and elastane Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 36 B09294BTLP
Highly elastic, hard-wearing women's hiking pants for many outdoor activities Ergonomic, optimal fit 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying Made from recycled material and elastane Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£65.70
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 44 B09297BQQB
Highly elastic, hard-wearing women's hiking pants for many outdoor activities Ergonomic, optimal fit 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying Made from recycled material and elastane Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers Black B09292N8YG
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 42410, Black, 36 Kurz B092921L38
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers Optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying 2 front pockets with zips 1 leg pocket with zip 1 back pocket
prodImage
£68.22
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Women's Trousers Black B09293KQ18
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand any drizzle and snow showers and are quick-drying Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 42410, Black, 40 Lang B0928Z7DWP
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers Optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying 2 front pockets with zips 1 leg pocket with zip 1 back pocket
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 46-Short B09294H1SD
Highly elastic, hard-wearing women's hiking pants for many outdoor activities Ergonomic, optimal fit 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying Made from recycled material and elastane Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£69.08
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Women's Trousers B09293HFMQ
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£69.32
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 42410, Black, 42 Lang B09293NK2W
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers Optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying 2 front pockets with zips 1 leg pocket with zip 1 back pocket
prodImage
£69.57
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 42410, Black, 48 Short B09292RGM4
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers Optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying 2 front pockets with zips 1 leg pocket with zip 1 back pocket
prodImage
£70.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers Black B09293G5P4
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£70.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 42410, Black, 38 B0928XLGTS
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers Optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying 2 front pockets with zips 1 leg pocket with zip 1 back pocket
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Women's Trousers B092969NLL
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand any drizzle and snow showers and are quick-drying
prodImage
£71.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Women's Trousers B0929535JC
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£71.82
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 42410, Dark Sea, 38 Kurz B092953H8B
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers Optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying 2 front pockets with zips 1 leg pocket with zip 1 back pocket
prodImage
£71.98
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers B09293C7KV
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£72.67
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers Black B09294QNG5
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£73.43
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Women's Trousers B09293KQ1D
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£74.52
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 42410, Black, 42 Kurz B09292H8K6
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers Optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying 2 front pockets with zips 1 leg pocket with zip 1 back pocket
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Women's Trousers Black B09294B3F5
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand any drizzle and snow showers and are quick-drying Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Strathcona II Women's Trousers B092933KQ5
Highly elastic, durable women's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Strathcona II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£66.83
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£59.12
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£95.34
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda Women
£46.73
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda WomenCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Vaude Women's Tacun II ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Tremalzini Shorts
£75.51
Vaude Women's Tremalzini ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Tuenno Pullover
£26.34
Vaude Women's Tuenno PulloverCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Exploration Pant Women
£41.16
Compare Prices
158 offers
Maier Sports Arolla
£41.14
Compare Prices
139 offers
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Track Short Women
£42.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£39.85
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£39.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£39.36
Compare Prices
61 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£33.63
Compare Prices
38 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£43.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel