The North Face Exploration Pant Women

• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Nylon
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

140 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Women's Exploration Pants, TNF Black, 38 B0DV9D9MG6
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Cargo Reg Pants, TNF Black, 38 B0DV9FX2Q9
Regular tapered pants Normal fit at the waist Regular front and high cut back Relaxed cut at the thighs, tighter towards the ankle
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
The North Face Exploration Conv Reg Straight Women Outdoor Pants Size 12 Long
The North Face Exploration Conv Reg Straight Women Outdoor Pants Size 12 Long, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Trousers
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Reg Pants, Khaki Stone, 40 B0DV9BFGL2
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£82.04
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Cargo Reg Pants, TNF Black, 40
Regular tapered pants Normal fit at the waist Regular front and high cut back Relaxed cut at the thighs, tighter towards the ankle
prodImage
£85.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Women's Exploration Pants, New Taupe Green, 36 B0DV9CBCGC
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Pants, TNF Black, 32 B0DV9MT3Y7
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£37.82
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Pants, Khaki Stone, 36 B0DV9DD7WQ
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Reg Pants, Khaki Stone, 42 B0DV9FS3K3
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£40.64
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Pants, New Taupe Green, 38 B0DV9CBN9D
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£42.56
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Reg Pants, New Taupe Green, 34 B0DV9CPNPH
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£44.26
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Pants, Khaki Stone, 38 B0DV9DBCF5
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration LNG Pants, New Taupe Green, 42 B0DV9BY6FN
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Reg Pants, TNF Black, 34 B0DV9GZV7C
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Reg Pants, TNF Black, 40 B0DV97G2S6
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Cargo Reg Pants, Khaki Stone, 34 B0DV9CP99H
Regular tapered pants Normal fit at the waist Regular front and high cut back Relaxed cut at the thighs, tighter towards the ankle
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Reg Pants, New Taupe Green, 38 B0DV97CXYM
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Pants, Khaki Stone, 40 B0DV9C9MGL
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£49.57
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Reg Pants, New Taupe Green, 40 B0DV9C17FP
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Cargo Reg Pants, TNF Black, 36 B0DV99JM8J
Regular tapered pants Normal fit at the waist Regular front and high cut back Relaxed cut at the thighs, tighter towards the ankle
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Convertible Regular Straight LNG Pants, New Taupe Green, 8 B0DV9H5HKF
Quick drying Two open mesh-lined handwarmer pockets Legs with zipper Roll up system with external button on the calf
prodImage
£55.65
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Exploration Pants TNF Black 10 B0BF46B7NV
Regular fit at waist Two open mesh-lined hand pockets Convertible leg zips Roll up system external button on calf
prodImage
£59.48
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Pants, Khaki Stone, 33 B0DV9C7JL4
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£59.66
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Exploration Tapered Hiking Pants, New Taupe Green/Npf, 32 B0DCZSTL3W
Two open hand pockets Two zipped leg pockets Contrast The North Face heat transfer logo branding on the left leg and back-right leg Regular fit at the waist Regular front and back rise
prodImage
£60.48
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Cargo Pants, TNF Black, 40 B0DV9GD5WW
Regular tapered pants Normal fit at the waist Regular front and high cut back Relaxed cut at the thighs, tighter towards the ankle
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration LNG Pants, Khaki Stone, 38 B0DV9HS219
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration LNG Pants, New Taupe Green, 32 B0DV99VJLY
Waistband with belt loops Snap button and fly at front Two hand pockets with zippers Back pocket with zip
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Exploration Cargo LNG Pants, TNF Black, 36 B0DV9GCDMM
Regular tapered pants Normal fit at the waist Regular front and high cut back Relaxed cut at the thighs, tighter towards the ankle
prodImage
£66.87
Shipping: Free
The North Face Reaxion Jacket Lunar Slate-Asphalt Grey M B0BF49KX2T
Slim fit High wearing comfort High quality Absolute freedom of movement Brand: The North Face
prodImage
£69.06
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Exploration Pants Khaki Stone 12 B0BF48B519
Regular fit at waist Two open mesh-lined hand pockets Convertible leg zips Roll up system external button on calf
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Elastane, Nylon
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Exploration Pant Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£31.96
Compare Prices
110 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Compare Prices
108 offers
Levi's 474
£32.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£30.30
Compare Prices
153 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
£34.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
40 offers
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£24.69
Compare Prices
98 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£29.28
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Women
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
msdianz0707
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel