Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
• Fit: Loose
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Stretch material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

112 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pl 318 Shaping Wide Leg Tall Glass of Wa, Tall Glass Of Water, 18 Lang B0DNNYCCTR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 170 cm, Waist 99 cm, Wearing a Size 16 Plus, they're designed with a built-in front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a wide-leg silhouette Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, these jeans champion your curves and move with you. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£30.31
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Pl 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 20 B0DNNYN4GZ
prodImage
£41.61
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S Women's Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Black, 31W x 32L
LEVI'S Women's Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Black, 31W x 32L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.00 / Unit
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Chances are, Chances are, 28W x 32L 148862400
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 173 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a built-in front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering wide-leg silhouette Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Women's Pl 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 18 B0DNNY6SL8
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Pl 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 16 B0DNNZP7YW
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Pl 318 Shaping Wide Leg Tall Glass of Wa, Tall Glass of Water, 22 B0DNNW9RMF
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Pl 318 Shaping Wide Leg Tall Glass of Wa, Tall Glass Of Water, 16 Lang B0DNNXTTFH
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Soft Black, 32W x 34L B0D54M8LL5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're designed with a built-in front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering wide-leg silhouette Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, these jeans champion your curves and move with you. STRETCH: 46%-60% - High flexibility. Moves effortlessly with the body while maintaining support. MATERIAL: 78% COTTON, 21% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£44.67
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 29W x 34L B0D54KWV9Z
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 175 cm, Waist 74 cm, Wearing a Size 29 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a built-in front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering wide-leg silhouette Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, these jeans champion your curves and move with you. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Women's Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 31W x 34L B0D54M2HQL
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 30W x 32L B0D54P9N4S
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 32W x 34L B0D54NKSHG
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 27W x 30L B0D54PL39C
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 26W x 30L B0D54LLNKW
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 31W x 32L B0D54M2176
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 31W x 30L B0D54LZCYS
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 27W x 32L B0D54P96MH
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 26W x 32L B0D54LTSBY
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 28W x 30L B0D54NQL45
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 28W x 32L B0D54NKXGF
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 32W x 32L B0D54LQYLT
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 33W x 32L B0D54M11SX
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 25W x 30L B0D54M5FLL
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 28W x 34L B0D54MP7BS
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 318 Women's Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Tall Glass of Water, 29W x 32L B0D54MTCNV
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
318 Shaping Wide Leg Tall Glass of Water, Tall Glass Of Water, 30W x 34L B0D54MWZK4
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Styled Shpaping Wide Leg Jeans, Darkest Sky, 31W / 34L B0D54MJ6W7
Comfortable jeans with a flattering wide-leg silhouette Five-pocket styling Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£49.68
Shipping: Free
Pl 318 Shaping Wide Leg Soft Black B0G353FKW5
Machine Wash
prodImage
£50.34
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans, Soft Black, 31W / 30L B0D54K9YH9
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 170 cm, Waist 64 cm, Wearing a Size 25 x 30 Plus, they're designed with a built-in front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering wide-leg silhouette Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, these jeans champion your curves and move with you. STRETCH: 46%-60% - High flexibility. Moves effortlessly with the body while maintaining support. MATERIAL: 78% COTTON, 21% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Stretch material
Fit
Loose
Material
Cotton, Lycra, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/08/2025
|
As a Levi’s fan, need to try this model and oh my, that fit really well, excellent price for the quality, love the colour and stretch which makes them really comfortable!
Nice pants but way too long
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/08/2025
|
I'm almost five foot eight and purchased the 32s. They are comfortable and rather flattering, but also soooo long! When I cuff them to see if I could possibly hem them, the fabric is a little too plastic-y and stretchy...View More feeling somehow for me to envision doing that. Sadly, returning.View Less
SO soft and the green is beautiful!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/08/2025
|
These pants are SO soft and the green is beautiful. The wide bottoms are WIDE but so cute. I am a solid size 32, especially in Levi's. I ordered a 30 and a 32. The 30 arrived today so I figured what the heck. The...View More material has a lot of stretch to it and feels so soft. The 30 fit like a glove. I am 5'6" and about 180. I have a swollen tummy area (yea meno! >( ) I'll be curious to see how the 32 fits when they get here tomorrow. Now to find things to wear with them!View Less
Flattering and Stretchy - great fit!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/08/2025
|
Levi jeans have been my go to for years. Typically, I like a Jean with little stretch. I decided to give these Levi jeans a try - They are stretchy in all the right ways. Perfect fit, got my usual size. The only reason I did not...View More give the jeans 5 stars is because I would have preferred either a darker color or a more worn look.View Less
Perfect Fit Jeans
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/08/2025
|
Very comfortable and brilliant quality as you would expect from Levi’s. Never an issue with fit due to how they size the jeans. Lovely denim colour, ideal for winter or autumn. Super quick delivery too!
With reviews from

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
18
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 159 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 121 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 10 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 571
£32.64
Levi's 571Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
48 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£31.33
Compare Prices
27 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£31.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
92 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
prodImage
£30.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.61
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.00 / Unit
TradeINN
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel