Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Straight Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

176 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Levis 501 Womens Jeans Black W29 L28 Straight Leg Regular Fit Premium Denim 348426W29L28
Levis 501 Womens Jeans Black W29 L28 Straight Leg Regular Fit Premium Denim, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£29.99
£33.28
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Lowest total price
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 25W / 28L B0886WKF7B
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 29W / 30L B0886X85JP
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S Women's NEW 501 Cropped Original Fit Jeans 24"W x 28"L Size 6 Grey Black
LEVI'S Women's NEW 501 Cropped Original Fit Jeans 24"W x 28"L Size 6 Grey Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Women's Cropped Jeans - Grey - Size: 30 l30 pvi_01o1uq04r25n1n
The Levi's 501 Cropped Jeans bring enduring appeal to a modern style. Made from 100% cotton denim with a comfortable fit through the hip and thighs, these mid-rise straight leg jeans feature a classic button fly and cropped length that pairs easily with both casual and dressier looks for everyday wear.- Product Highlights- • Five-pocket design with metallic rivets delivers authentic heritage styling and durability- • Mid-rise waist with straight leg cut creates a flattering, adaptable look- • Made from pure cotton denim for great comfort and authentic wearday wear, whether meeting friends for a coffee or running errands in the city.- Product Highlights:- The five-pocket design with metallic rivets provides a classic silhouette.- Available in multiple colours and designs, ensuring a pair for everyone.- Composition: 100% cotton.- Care: Machine wash cold.
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Women's Cropped Jeans - Grey - Size: 29 l28 pvi_025joboigk0y23
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Womens Jeans In Blue Cotton - Size 25W/28L 6c83e514-cff8-4e1b-929d-fa9c179d4424
Brand: Levi`s Gender: Women Type: Jeans Season: Fall/Winter PRODUCT DETAIL • Color: blue • Pattern: plain • Fastening: zip and button • Pockets: front and back pockets COMPOSITION AND MATERIAL • Composition: -100% cotton • Washing: machine wash at 30°
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Surprise Guest, 26W / 26L 148793638
Our timeless 501 Originals, reinterpreted for today with a modern cropped length Our signature straight fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Medium Indigo Worn in, 25W / 28L YL-KTW2-44W4
The original blue jean since 1873 A blank canvas for self expression Features the iconic straight fit and signature button fly Cropped for a modern style LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£56.07
Shipping: Free
Levis Boyfriend jeans 501® CROP 36200-0336
Levis Boyfriend jeans 501® CROP Blue Available in women's sizes. US 25 / 28,US 29 / 28.Women > Clothing > Boyfriend jeans
5 days
prodImage
£62.15
Shipping: Free
Levis Boyfriend jeans 501 CROP 36200-0169
Levis Boyfriend jeans 501 CROP Pink Available in women's sizes. US 25 / 28,US 26 / 28,US 27 / 28,US 28 / 28,US 31 / 28.Women > Clothing > Boyfriend jeans
5 days
prodImage
£62.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 30W / 30L B0886VM6RX
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 28W / 30L B0886W7KG6
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£34.73
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 32W / 28L B0886X85JJ
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 27W / 30L B0886W7KG7
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 24W / 30L B0886V4KZ3
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 25W / 30L B0886VVYTT
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 31W / 30L B0886WQ66G
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 24W / 28L B0886WK6QB
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 30W / 28L B0886X85JK
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 27W / 28L B0886VK1X3
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 28W / 26L B0886WBTQW
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 29W / 28L B0886WC2RF
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 28W / 28L B0886W7BD2
A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg Cropped for a modern style We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally These plus your favorite white T-shirt are an unbeatable duo LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 26W / 28L B07KF5BDKB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Close your eyes. To this day they’ve never gone out of style. And they never will. LENGTH: Plus, this style features a flattering cropped silhouette. LENGTH: Our timeless 501 Originals, reinterpreted for today with a modern cropped length PRODUCT FIT: Our signature straight fit A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 97% COTTON, 2% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£40.64
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Orinda Troy Horse, 31W x 28L
LEVI'S Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Orinda Troy Horse, 31W x 28L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.00 / Unit
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Jazz Pop, 28W / 26L 36200-0225
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Jazz Pop, 28W / 26L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 25W / 28L B07KF55DFC
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Close your eyes. Think “jeans.” Now open. They were 501 Originals, right? With a classic straight leg and iconic styling, they’re literally the blueprint for every pair of jeans in existence — burned into the world’s collective cortex ever since Levi Strauss (the man himself!) invented them in 1873. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 30 To this day they’ve never gone out of style. And they never will. LENGTH: The original blue jean since 1873A blank canvas for self-expressionFeatures the iconic straight fit and signature button flyCropped for a modern style LENGTH: this style features a flattering cropped silhouette. LENGTH: Our timeless 501 Originals, reinterpreted for today with a modern cropped length PRODUCT FIT: Our signature straight fit A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S Women's NEW 501 Original Cropped Fit Jeans 27"W x 26"L Size 8 Black Denim
LEVI'S Women's NEW 501 Original Cropped Fit Jeans 27"W x 26"L Size 8 Black Denim, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 27W / 28L B07KF4QV8M
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Straight Fit
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£28.00
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 114 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£13.69
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 128 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
50 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
93 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£31.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£32.36
Compare Prices
80 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
£35.54
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
am_fashion1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.29
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
henebrys
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel