Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Loose
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis Levi's Men's 565 Loose Stra - Blue - Size: 34/32 pvi_01uw53lyicj4k6
Comfort comes easy when your jeans give you room to breathe. The Levi's 565 Loose Straight is built for men who like their denim relaxed, letting you get on with your day without feeling boxed in. Throw them on with trainers for a weekend stroll or pair with boots for a casual night out.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable whether you're sitting, stretching, or on the go with a loose fit through the leg- • Straight leg cut gives you a sharp, put-together look that works from day to night- • Count on hard-wearing denim that holds its shape wash after wash
prodImage
£30.00
£34.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 565 Loose Stra - Blue - Size: 36/32 pvi_03pteohlz1pmte
Comfort comes easy when your jeans give you room to breathe. The Levi's 565 Loose Straight is built for men who like their denim relaxed, letting you get on with your day without feeling boxed in. Throw them on with trainers for a weekend stroll or pair with boots for a casual night out.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable whether you're sitting, stretching, or on the go with a loose fit through the leg- • Straight leg cut gives you a sharp, put-together look that works from day to night- • Count on hard-wearing denim that holds its shape wash after wash
prodImage
£30.00
£34.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Levi's Women's Tulip Cardigan, Oatmeal Heather B027, XS B0D92Q565S
Machine Wash
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levis 565 Loos Strgt in Falling Out - Blue - Size 30W/32L 019d95c8-2f3d-7b1c-bbdf-d4972e36cfee
The Levi's Men's Loose Straight Leg Jeans are cut for a relaxed fit through the hip and thigh. The straight leg shape brings balanced proportion without excess tapering.- Product Highlights- • Loose through hip and thigh for unrestricted movement- • Straight leg from knee to ankle maintains form- • Classic style suited to daily rotation
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 565 Loose Stra in Falling Out - Blue - Size 36W/32L 019f29e2-1204-71ba-9107-864009daf716
Comfort comes easy when your jeans give you room to breathe. The Levi's 565 Loose Straight is built for men who like their denim relaxed, letting you get on with your day without feeling boxed in. Throw them on with trainers for a weekend stroll or pair with boots for a casual night out.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable whether you're sitting, stretching, or on the go with a loose fit through the leg- • Straight leg cut gives you a sharp, put-together look that works from day to night- • Count on hard-wearing denim that holds its shape wash after wash
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEVI'S - Men's NEW 565 '97 Loose Straight Fit Jeans 36"W X 32"L Grey Baggy Denim
LEVI'S - Men's NEW 565 '97 Loose Straight Fit Jeans 36"W X 32"L Grey Baggy Denim, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levis Levi's Men's 565 Loose Stra - Blue - Size: 32/32 pvi_019ukyomqi1bmi
Comfort comes easy when your jeans give you room to breathe. The Levi's 565 Loose Straight is built for men who like their denim relaxed, letting you get on with your day without feeling boxed in. Throw them on with trainers for a weekend stroll or pair with boots for a casual night out.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable whether you're sitting, stretching, or on the go with a loose fit through the leg- • Straight leg cut gives you a sharp, put-together look that works from day to night- • Count on hard-wearing denim that holds its shape wash after wash
prodImage
£30.00
£34.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's Mens Levis 565 Loose Stra in Falling Out - Blue - Size 32W/32L 019f29e3-17f6-72b7-adf4-b3046baa1784
Comfort comes easy when your jeans give you room to breathe. The Levi's 565 Loose Straight is built for men who like their denim relaxed, letting you get on with your day without feeling boxed in. Throw them on with trainers for a weekend stroll or pair with boots for a casual night out.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable whether you're sitting, stretching, or on the go with a loose fit through the leg- • Straight leg cut gives you a sharp, put-together look that works from day to night- • Count on hard-wearing denim that holds its shape wash after wash
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 565 Loose Stra in Falling Out - Blue - Size 34W/32L 019f29e3-2811-778a-9c84-0dfe1cd5b771
Comfort comes easy when your jeans give you room to breathe. The Levi's 565 Loose Straight is built for men who like their denim relaxed, letting you get on with your day without feeling boxed in. Throw them on with trainers for a weekend stroll or pair with boots for a casual night out.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable whether you're sitting, stretching, or on the go with a loose fit through the leg- • Straight leg cut gives you a sharp, put-together look that works from day to night- • Count on hard-wearing denim that holds its shape wash after wash
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 578 Baggy in Last Grey - Size 32W/32L 019d95c8-ee6e-757b-b169-36aa565a15f1
Levi's Baggy Wide Leg Jeans are cut with a relaxed, roomy fit. The wide leg design creates a vintage-inspired look with unrestricted movement.- Product Highlights- • Baggy fit through hip and thigh- • Wide leg opening for layered styling- • Full-length cut
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Fit
Loose
Material
Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 203 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£30.30
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 154 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£26.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 110 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 571
£26.00
Levi's 571Compare 2 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Compare Prices
137 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£29.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£29.28
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
41 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£34.81
Compare Prices
27 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£34.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£32.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£27.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel