G-Star Kate Boyfriend

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Loose Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Kate Boyfriend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

729 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (antic sand blast D15264-D775-G803), 31W / 36L B0DSW9BX8P
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in nitrous cobler D15264-D503-G921), 31W / 30L B0CRZF3SP7
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit; perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy; it tapers down slightly on the leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
G-Star RAW Womens Kate Low Waist Boyfriend Jeans BNWT £110 W28 L34- D15264-C052-8436
G-Star RAW Womens Kate Low Waist Boyfriend Jeans BNWT £110 W28 L34-, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend MAG2840648
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.The Kate boyfriend jeans feature a small, dropped crotch, relaxed hip and wider legs. Wear these jeans with rolled-up leg hems to complete the look.Boyfriend cutRegular waistbandLow riseFitted along the hip, wider on the legsZip and button closureATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.The Puffer Jacket is an insulated winter jacket in the Thermal category from Rains, made from breathable yet waterproof fabric. Designed with seamless woven chambers, the Puffer Jacket features feather-free insulation, offering warmth in extreme conditions. The jacket features stainless steel and durable rubber trims, welt pockets, a padded hood and a signature matte PU coating Rains. Exterior: 100% Polyester / Lining: Polyurethane / Padding: 100% Polyester / Lining: 100%. Nylon
prodImage
£47.38
£64.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend MAG2840642
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.The Kate boyfriend jeans feature a small, dropped crotch, relaxed hip and wider legs. Wear these jeans with rolled-up leg hems to complete the look.Boyfriend cutRegular waistbandLow riseFitted along the hip, wider on the legsZip and button closureATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.The Puffer Jacket is an insulated winter jacket in the Thermal category from Rains, made from breathable yet waterproof fabric. Designed with seamless woven chambers, the Puffer Jacket features feather-free insulation, offering warmth in extreme conditions. The jacket features stainless steel and durable rubber trims, welt pockets, a padded hood and a signature matte PU coating Rains. Exterior: 100% Polyester / Lining: Polyurethane / Padding: 100% Polyester / Lining: 100%. Nylon
prodImage
£52.66
£69.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D15264-C052-8436), 32W / 32L B07Z4BL65K
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D15264-C052-8436), 26W / 30L B07Z4BNJ6C
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Boyfriend jeans KATE BOYFRIEND WMN D15264-C293-B168
G-Star Raw Boyfriend jeans KATE BOYFRIEND WMN Grey Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32,US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 28 / 34,US 29 / 34,US 25 / 32,US 30 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34.Women > Clothing > Boyfriend jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Boyfriend jeans KATE BOYFRIEND D15264-D931-H095
G-Star Raw Boyfriend jeans KATE BOYFRIEND Grey Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32,US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 25 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 24 / 32.Women > Clothing > Boyfriend jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-Star Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in deep marine D15264-B767-C602), 28W / 32L B09J5D94JV
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit; perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy; it tapers down slightly on the leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£40.61
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D15264-C052-8436), 31W / 32L B07Z4BFX6M
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£43.47
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 26W / 32L B0CRZDXQX6
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit; perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy; it tapers down slightly on the leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£43.82
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 25W / 34L B0CRZF3H7G
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit; perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy; it tapers down slightly on the leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage gold digger D15264-D788-H117), 26W / 28L B0F4XDB6T8
Zip & button closure 5 pockets Low waist Relaxed fit at hips and thighs, soft tapered towards the ankles Rigid fabric
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 24W / 28L B0CRZDRF8F
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit; perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy; it tapers down slightly on the leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£45.63
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (sun faded gunmetal D15264-D931-H095), 31W / 32L B0D8WKQJGB
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 174cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 79cm, Waist 61cm, Hips 89cm)
prodImage
£45.72
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 23W / 30L B0CRZHRNRL
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit; perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy; it tapers down slightly on the leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D15264-C052-8436), 26W / 28L B08VS9WRBJ
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D15264-C052-8436), 30W / 28L B08VRJSCBK
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£47.23
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Black (jet black D15264-D189-A814), 25W / 30L B0CRZGNC1L
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit; perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy; it tapers down slightly on the leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£47.40
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 29W / 36L B08PKPYCTW
Zip fly 5 pockets Provides comfort An original look Model is 1.77m and is wearing a size 27/32 (Waist 59cm, Hips 90cm).
prodImage
£47.43
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (Worn in deep Teal D15264-D164-D325), 31W / 32L B09Q95LSQD
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit; perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy; it tapers down slightly on the leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£48.01
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D15264-C052-8436), 33W / 32L B07Z4BNC7Z
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (sun faded gunmetal D15264-D931-H095), 31W / 34L B0D8WMN6FL
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 174cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 79cm, Waist 61cm, Hips 89cm)
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Grey (vintage basalt D15264-C293-B168), 31W / 32L B084R2V79N
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (sun faded gunmetal D15264-D931-H095), 29W / 34L B0D8WNGT48
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 174cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 79cm, Waist 61cm, Hips 89cm)
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Kate Boyfriend fit Jeans, Blue (vintage ripped sea breeze D15264-C913-D906), 29W / 30L B0B6CSWKLR
Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit; perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy; it tapers down slightly on the leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£49.86
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Beige (Dk Brick D25257-d715-1214), 29W x 32L B0DK5F6772
Zip & button closure Front pockets Back pockets Model is 179cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 83cm, Waist 61cm, Hips 89cm)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Grey (Petrol D25257-d715-860), 26W x 30L B0DK5GJTS6
Zip fly Inset pockets, reinforced with rivets Coin pocket edged in the seam Piped pockets at the back Woven G-Star RAW label on the hips Set in pockets, reinforced with rivets, coin pocket with side entry Back pockets with simple piping Comfortable to wear An original look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Grey (Petrol D25257-d715-860), 31W x 32L B0DK5DSYNJ
Zip fly Inset pockets, reinforced with rivets Coin pocket edged in the seam Piped pockets at the back Woven G-Star RAW label on the hips Set in pockets, reinforced with rivets, coin pocket with side entry Back pockets with simple piping Comfortable to wear An original look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Loose Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Kate Boyfriend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£50.99
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMNCompare 72 Prices
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
G-Star LhanaCompare 92 Prices
G-Star Lynn Skinny Pant
£33.92
G-Star Lynn Skinny PantCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£52.66
G-Star Midge Straight WMNCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Compare Prices
147 offers
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Compare Prices
162 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£36.09
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£36.64
Compare Prices
13 offers
Levi's 571
£32.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Levi's 474
£32.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Fulda
£37.89
Compare Prices
33 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Compare Prices
119 offers
G-Star Kate Boyfriend
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
lionheartclothing
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel