Maier Sports Fulda

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Polyamide
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Fulda
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Fulda Women's Zip Off Trousers grey Feather Gray Size:38 (EU) B00H40KQRG
Thanks to the zip-off function, the functional trousers can be quickly transformed into Capri trousers. The functional material ensures a high level of comfort during all outdoor activities. The elastic waistband is another advantage of these trekking trousers. So it sits comfortably on the hips without constricting. Thanks to the belt loops, you can easily tighten the trousers with any matching belt. . The material is water-repellent, breathable and very quick-drying thanks to dryprotect. The perfect prerequisite for a hike in nature in wind and weather. in the additional leg pocket with zip allows you to quickly and easily store utensils such as the hiking map or smartphone. these high-quality Fulda hiking trousers from Maier Sports combine functionality with a modern and feminine design. It impresses with its versatility and weather protection.
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
maier sports Fulda Women's Zip Off Trousers Black black Size:22 B00H40L8DW
Thanks to the zip function, the functional trousers can be quickly turned into a capri. The functional material ensures optimal comfort for all outdoor activities. The elasticated waistband is another advantage of these trekking trousers. This makes it comfortable on the hips without tightening. The material is waterproof, breathable and very quick-drying thanks to Dryprotect. The perfect condition for hiking in the wild in windy and weather conditions. In the additional leg pocket with zip, you can quickly and easily store items such as a hiking map or smartphone. These high-quality Fulda hiking trousers from Maier Sports combine functionality with a modern and feminine design. It impresses with its versatility and comprehensive weather protection.
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253613
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£59.53
£76.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253623
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£59.53
£76.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
maier sports Fulda Women's Zip Off Trousers grey Feather Gray Size:21 B00H40KUI6
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
maier sports Fulda Women's Zip Off Trousers grey Feather Gray Size:42 (EU) B00H40KSEW
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
maier sports Fulda Women's Zip Off Trousers Brown Teak Size:46 (EU) B00H40KZ3G
Thanks to the zip function, the functional trousers can be quickly turned into a capri. The functional material ensures optimal comfort for all outdoor activities. The elasticated waistband is another advantage of these trekking trousers. This makes it comfortable on the hips without tightening. Thanks to the belt loops, you can easily tighten the trousers with any suitable belt. The material is waterproof, breathable and very quick-drying thanks to Dryprotect. The perfect condition for hiking in the wild in windy and weather conditions. In the additional leg pocket with zip, you can quickly and easily store items such as a hiking map or smartphone. These high-quality Fulda hiking trousers from Maier Sports combine functionality with a modern and feminine design. It impresses with its versatility and comprehensive weather protection.
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
maier sports Fulda Women's Zip Off Trousers Brown Teak Size:21 B00H40L1GG
Thanks to the zip-off function, the functional trousers can be quickly transformed into Capri trousers. The functional material ensures a high level of comfort during all outdoor activities. The elastic waistband is another advantage of these trekking trousers. So it sits comfortably on the hips without restricting. . The material is water-repellent, breathable and very quick-drying thanks to dryprotect. The perfect prerequisite for a hike in nature in wind and weather. in the additional leg pocket with zip allows you to quickly and easily store utensils such as the hiking map or smartphone. these high-quality Fulda hiking trousers from Maier Sports combine functionality with a modern and feminine design. It impresses with its versatility and weather protection.
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
maier sports Fulda Women's Zip Off Trousers Black black Size:18 B00H40L5XU
Thanks to the zip function, the functional trousers quickly turn into a capri. The functional material ensures optimal comfort for all outdoor activities. The elastic waist is another advantage of these trekking trousers. Thus, it is pleasant to wear on the hips without tightening the hips. Thanks to the belt loops, you can tighten the pants with any suitable belt. The material is waterproof, breathable and dries very quickly thanks to Dryprotection technology. The perfect condition for a hiking in the wild in windy and weather conditions. In the additional inner pocket with zip, utensils such as hiking map or smartphone can be stored quickly and easily. These Maier Sports Fulda hiking pants combine functionality with modern and feminine design. It convinces with its versatility and weather protection throughout the line.
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
maier sports Fulda Women's Zip Off Trousers Black black Size:21 B00H40L8C8
Thanks to the zip function, the functional trousers can be quickly transformed into a capri. The functional material ensures optimal comfort for all outdoor activities. The elasticated waistband is another advantage of these trekking trousers. So it is comfortable to wear on the hips without squeezing the hips. Thanks to the belt loops, you can tighten the trousers with any suitable belt. The material is waterproof, breathable and very quick-drying thanks to Dryprotect. The perfect condition for hiking in the wild in windy and weather conditions. In the additional inner pocket with zip, utensils such as the hiking map or smartphone can be stored quickly and easily. These high-quality Fulda hiking trousers from Maier Sports combine functionality with modern and feminine design. It impresses with its versatility and weather protection across the entire line.
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
maier sports Fulda Women's Zip Off Trousers Black Black Size:40 B00H40L3IW
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
maier sports Fulda Women's Zip Off Trousers Black black Size:44 (EU) B00H40L3E6
Thanks to the zip function, the functional trousers can be quickly converted into a capri. The functional material ensures optimal comfort for all outdoor activities. The elastic waistband is another advantage of these trekking trousers. So it feels comfortable in the hip area without tightness. Thanks to the belt loops, you can easily tighten the trousers with any suitable belt. The material is waterproof, breathable and very fast drying thanks to dryprotect. The perfect condition for a hiking in the wild in windy and weather conditions. In the additional leg pocket with zipper, you can quickly and easily store items such as hiking map or smartphone. These high-quality Fulda hiking trousers from Maier Sports combine functionality with a modern, feminine design. It impresses with its versatility and complete weather protection.
prodImage
£44.96
Shipping: Free
maier sports Fulda Women's Zip Off Trousers Black black Size:48 (EU) B00H40L5XK
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
maier sports Fulda Women's Zip Off Trousers grey Feather Gray Size:24 (M) B00H40KWCU
THE ELASTIC WAISTBAND is another advantage of these trekking trousers. So it sits comfortably on the hips without being restrictive. Thanks to the belt loops, you can easily tighten the pants with any matching belt. THESE HIGH-QUALITY Fulda hiking pants from Maier SPORTS combine functionality with a modern and feminine design. It impresses with its versatility and weather protection across the board. THANKS TO THE ZIP-OFF FUNCTION, the functional trousers can be quickly transformed into capri. The functional material ensures a high level of comfort during Allen outdoor activities. THE MATERIAL IS WATER-REPELLENT, BREATHABLE and, thanks to dryprotect, dries very quickly. The perfect conditions for a hike in nature, regardless of wind and weather. IN THE ADDITIONAL LEG POCKET WITH A ZIPPER you can quickly and easily store items such as a hiking map or smartphone.
prodImage
£49.08
Shipping: Free
maier sports Fulda Women's Zip Off Trousers Brown Teak Size:48 (EU) B00H40KZ1S
prodImage
£50.89
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253622
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£59.53
£76.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Dryprotec Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253333
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£59.53
£76.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253620
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£59.53
£76.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253617
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£59.53
£76.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Dryprotec Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253316
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£59.53
£76.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253614
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£59.53
£76.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253616
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£59.53
£76.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253612
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£59.53
£76.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253621
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£59.53
£76.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253619
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£59.53
£76.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253615
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£59.53
£76.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253609
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£68.13
£85.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Dryprotec Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253306
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£68.13
£85.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253610
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£68.13
£85.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Fulda MAG13253611
This functional zip-off trousers can be adjusted to a fashionable Capri length if needed. The easy-care dryprotec material proves effective in practice, quickly transporting moisture away and drying very fast. The water-repellent finish and elastic waistband are comfortable. Additionally, the extra leg and back pockets have been practical. Also available in shorter sizes.Dries particularly quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyHighly breathable materialLightweight, elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loopsEasy to care for4 pockets provide ample storageRegular fitEasily converts to summer Capri
prodImage
£68.13
£85.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Fulda
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lawa
£25.62
Maier Sports LawaCompare 105 Prices
Maier Sports Arolla
£29.99
Maier Sports ArollaCompare 295 Prices
Maier Sports Norit Skortin
£54.75
Maier Sports Norit SkortinCompare 2 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£116.67
Maier Sports Metor Rec WCompare 84 Prices
Maier Sports Waltraud
£10.52
Maier Sports WaltraudCompare 219 Prices
Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Maier Sports KluaneCompare 147 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Maier Sports Lulaka short pantsCompare 116 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8Compare 110 Prices
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
£75.04
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1Compare 91 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£42.28
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4Compare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
£37.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Roll-up Pants Women
£38.32
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Zip-off pant woman
£41.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Capri T-Zip II
£38.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£36.64
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£36.09
Compare Prices
20 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Shalda KG
£39.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Fulda
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel