Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W

Price History
• Hiking pants
• Material: Main material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, lining: 100% polyester
• Clothing features: insulating, windproof, water-repellent, breathable
• Pockets: 2 front pockets
• Closure type: zipper at the lower leg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin STOLLBERG Pants W Black B0C6Y3QZQZ
Elastic thermal trousers Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 front pockets Zip on the lower leg Pre-shaped knees
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin STOLLBERG Pants W, Women’s Hiking Pants, Night Blue, B0C6Y33K5F
Elastic thermal trousers Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 front pockets Zip on the lower leg Pre-shaped knees
prodImage
£45.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens Stollberg Outdoor Warm Softshell Hiking Trousers - 8
Jack Wolfskin Womens Stollberg Outdoor Warm Softshell Hiking Trousers - 8, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
(8, Black) Jack Wolfskin Womens Stollberg Outdoor Warm Softshell Hiking Trousers - Black
...
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin STOLLBERG Pants W Night Blue B0C6Y4B4NZ
Elastic thermal trousers Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 front pockets Zip on the lower leg Pre-shaped knees
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Stollberg Trousers, Night Blue, 40 B09TTHP7GR
Trousers for travel and leisure wear Quick drying Windproof, water-repellent Absolute freedom of movement
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Women's Hiking Trousers W Night Blue B09TTHF7TD
Softshell trousers Windproof, water-repellent Very breathable Elastic Warming Integrated belt
prodImage
£62.14
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Stollberg Trousers, Black, 36 B09TTGD2Y2
Trousers for travel and leisure wear Quick drying Windproof, water-repellent Absolute freedom of movement
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Stollberg Pants W Hiking Trousers Night Blue B0C6Y37W3N
Elastic thermal trousers Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 front pockets Zip on the lower leg Pre-shaped knees
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Stollberg Trousers, Black, 46 B09TTGCT1B
Trousers for travel and leisure wear Quick drying Windproof, water-repellent Absolute freedom of movement
prodImage
£74.14
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Stollberg Trousers, Black, 40 B09TTFZ3CK
Trousers for travel and leisure wear Quick drying Windproof, water-repellent Absolute freedom of movement
prodImage
£74.68
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin STOLLBERG Pants W, Women’s Hiking Pants, Night Blue, B0C6Y1X9LM
Elastic thermal trousers Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 front pockets Zip on the lower leg Pre-shaped knees
prodImage
£88.11
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Stollberg Pants W Hiking Trousers Night Blue B0C6Y2FJDP
Elastic thermal trousers Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 front pockets Zip on the lower leg Pre-shaped knees
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin STOLLBERG Pants W Night Blue B0C6Y3FJMC
Elastic thermal trousers Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 front pockets Zip on the lower leg Pre-shaped knees
prodImage
£103.62
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin STOLLBERG Pants W Black B0C6Y4DZRS
Elastic thermal trousers Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 front pockets Zip on the lower leg Pre-shaped knees
prodImage
£103.70
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin STOLLBERG Pants W Night Blue B0C6Y4PQ92
Elastic thermal trousers Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 front pockets Zip on the lower leg Pre-shaped knees
prodImage
£116.89
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin STOLLBERG Pants W Black B0C6Y3FHYX
Elastic thermal trousers Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 front pockets Zip on the lower leg Pre-shaped knees
prodImage
£117.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking pants
Material: Main material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, lining: 100% polyester
Clothing features: insulating, windproof, water-repellent, breathable
Pockets: 2 front pockets
Closure type: zipper at the lower leg

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Fulda
£37.89
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Roll-up Pants Women
£38.32
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£42.28
Compare Prices
50 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Compare Prices
116 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Capri T-Zip II
£38.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
McKinley Shalda KG
£39.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£36.64
Compare Prices
13 offers
Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Compare Prices
146 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£34.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£29.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.18
Shipping: Free
avenue85uk
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel