Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Hood: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Ottawa Coat B09TRSV289
3-in-1 coat Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm fleece inner coat International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£81.06
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Jacket, Black, S Women's B09TRWBPFN
Breathable warm fleece inner coat Drawstring Waist Brand: Jack Wolfskin
prodImage
£139.79
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Ottawa coat B09TRVSDN6
3-in-1 coat Waterproof, windproof Breathable Warm fleece inner coat With drawstring waist With hood Main materials recycled PFC-free Bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£155.26
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Parka Women's Parka - Midnight Blue, X-Small B07H3TB5WV
Waterproof Windproof Breathable Warm fleece inner coat Pfc-free
prodImage
£171.62
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin OTTAWA COAT B0C6YBBBSV
3-in-1 hooded coat Waterproof, windproof, breathable Main materials recycled PFC-free Bluesign-certified
prodImage
£196.44
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Parka Women's Parka - Black, M B07H3SHC9Q
Waterproof Windproof Breathable Warm fleece inner coat Pfc-free
prodImage
£209.51
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Ottawa Coat B09TRSVMF8
prodImage
£212.29
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin OTTAWA COAT B0C6YBZCZZ
3-in-1 hooded coat Waterproof, windproof, breathable Main materials recycled PFC-free Bluesign-certified
prodImage
£219.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Ottawa Coat B0C6YC2WTP
3-in-1 hooded coat Waterproof, windproof, breathable Main materials recycled PFC-free Bluesign Certified
prodImage
£220.82
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Parka Women's Parka - Black, X-Small B07H3TCZN5
Waterproof Windproof Breathable Warm fleece inner coat Pfc-free
prodImage
£226.80
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin OTTAWA COAT B0C6Y8QB7J
3-in-1 hooded coat Waterproof, windproof, breathable Main materials recycled PFC-free Bluesign-certified
prodImage
£251.30
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Parka Women's Parka - Midnight Blue, M B07H3SFVJB
Waterproof Windproof Breathable Warm fleece inner coat Pfc-free
prodImage
£259.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Such a Great Find...
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/11/2020
|
Exactly what I wanted and more. Length is great. Versatility is amazing... so easy to zip in and out the fleece layer. Love that too layer can zip up from the bottom. Great pockets and details. Beautiful color. Could not be...View More happier.View Less
Perfect winter coat, or lighter jacket if separated!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/02/2020
|
My wife loves this jacket!
Awesome coat(s)
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/12/2019
|
I ordered two Jack Wolfskin coats (the Ottawa and the Park Avenue, posting same review for both) and was very impressed with the quality. Highly recommend if you get the right fit. I ordered a large in both, but found them too...View More narrow in the shoulders (mine are broad). The Ottawa was cut more narrow in the torso than the Park Avenue, and was too snug with just a tee-shirt underneath. The Park Avenue fit well everywhere except the shoulders. (The sleeves were a tad too long, but wouldn’t have beenView Less
Nice and long
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/12/2019
|
High quality and super warm.
High quality but too heavy for travel
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/10/2019
|
I really like the jacket - just too weighty for when I travel.
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£33.99
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 36 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 7 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£83.43
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 50 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Vest W
£46.85
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Vest WCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hydro Grid Fleece W
£81.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Women
£85.58
Compare Prices
39 offers
The North Face Nimble Women
£81.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£80.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
£87.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Tinshan Coat III
£81.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Breather Women
£78.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket
£80.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
prodImage
£81.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel