Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
from £88.63to £88.872 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Rosemoor Jacket dark sea 34 B09JSXVZSR
All-round rain jacket for hiking and traveling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Fashionable melange look Environmentally friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor Jacket dark sea 40 B09JSX3QL2
All-round rain jacket for hiking and traveling Waterproof, windproof and breathable Fashionable melange look Environmentally friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£88.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£59.12
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£90.38
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda Women
£46.73
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda WomenCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
£27.23
Vaude Skomer Shirt IIICompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Vaude Women's Tacun II ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket Women
£59.42
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£88.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Iceland Voyage 3in1 Women
£88.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Breather Women
£78.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Jacket Women
£89.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tundra Down Hoody W
£89.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket W
£80.76
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Women's Tinshan Coat III
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norrland 3in1 W
£100.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Convey Tour HS Hooded Jacket Women
£91.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Jacket Women
£91.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel