Vaude Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket
from £103.19to £129.753 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Jackets Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket B0CCD85BPX
Attached, width-adjustable hood 2-way front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zip 1 sleeve pocket Drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
VAUDE All Year Elope Jacket dark sea 36 B09JSYB97R
Sporty, elastic softshell jacket for hiking and trekking Windproof, water-repellent and breathable Underarm ventilation regulates the body climate 100% sustainable production Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£107.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Jackets Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket B0CCD6KFJD
Attached, width-adjustable hood 2-way front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zip 1 sleeve pocket Drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets
prodImage
£129.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£59.12
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£90.38
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda Women
£46.73
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda WomenCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
£27.23
Vaude Skomer Shirt IIICompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Vaude Women's Tacun II ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket Women
£59.87
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket women
£49.66
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket womenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin JWP Hybrid W
£103.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Retro Pile Fleece Jacket Women
£102.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Shade Jacket W
£124.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Metor Therm W
£103.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£102.37
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
£118.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Navahoo Isalie
£104.08
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket
£101.40
Compare Prices
28 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Jacket Women
£126.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Women
£101.37
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel