Navahoo Josinaa

Manufacturer: Navahoo
Navahoo Josinaa
from £78.054 offersManufacturer: Navahoo
• Parka
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Clothing features: Easy-care, wind-resistant, insulating
• Hood: With adjustable drawstring
• Pockets: External pockets, flap pockets, inner pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Navahoo Josinaa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navahoo Josinaa Women's Rain Jacket Outdoor Raincoat Short Coat Waterproof with Hood XS - 3XL - Black - Small 4062648039558
Look: water-repellent women's transition parka from Navahoo with large hood and elegant waist - ideal for wet-cold weather Material: transition short coat made of rubberised waterproof outer material, cuddly soft inner lining made of teddy fur up to the hood, high wearing comfort Fit: winter jacket with streamlined cut (slightly longer at the back), elastic band on the hem and a perfect length up to the bottom Details: soft warm padding, lined outer pockets (against cold hands), high closing zip protects the neck from wind and cold, reflective drawstring on the hood This medium-thick lined women's winter jacket/rain parka is a real all-rounder for the cold season - fashionable style for all outdoor activities
prodImage
£78.05
£85.04
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Josinaa Women's Lightweight Transition Parka Long with Hood, beige, XS 4062648070353
Look: stylish women's transition coat with hood, flap pockets and modern ties - a chic all-rounder for all outdoor activities in the transitional period! Material: ultra-light outer material with peached feel (peach touch), velvety shimmering inner lining with fashionable print, super comfortable to wear Fit: casual cut parka (ultra-light), which can also be worn comfortably with a sweater underneath, with ideal length up to the knee and individually adjustable waist thanks to modern ties Details: transition jacket with hood, side flap pockets, with press stud placket, concealed front zip and stylish logo print on the ties and the back The modern parka combines all the practical functions of an outdoor jacket with a modern style and can be wonderfully combined with all outfits - a real favourite piece for spring and autumn
prodImage
£78.05
£85.04
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Navahoo Josinaa Women's Parka Lightweight Transition Jacket with Hood XS-3XL, beige, XL 4062648070391
Look: stylish women's transition coat with hood, flap pockets and modern ties - a chic all-rounder for all outdoor activities Material: ultra-light outer material with peached feel (peach touch), velvety shimmering inner lining with fashionable print, super comfortable to wear Fit: casual cut parka (ultra-light), which can also be worn comfortably with sweater underneath with ideal length up to the knee and individually adjustable waist thanks to modern tie straps Details: transitional jacket with hood, side flap pockets, with press stud placket, concealed front zip and stylish logo print on the ties and the back The modern parka combines all the practical functions of an outdoor jacket with a modern style and can be wonderfully combined with all outfits - a real favourite piece for spring and autumn
prodImage
£78.05
£85.04
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Josinaa Women's Rain Jacket Outdoor Raincoat Short Coat Waterproof with Hood XS - 3XL - Red - Medium 4062648039428
Look: water-repellent women's transition parka from Navahoo with large hood and elegant waist - ideal for wet-cold weather Material: transition short coat made of rubberised waterproof outer material, cuddly soft inner lining made of teddy fur up to the hood, high wearing comfort Fit: winter jacket with streamlined cut (slightly longer at the back), elastic band on the hem and a perfect length up to the bottom Details: soft warm padding, lined outer pockets (against cold hands), high closing zip protects the neck from wind and cold, reflective drawstring on the hood This medium-thick lined women's winter jacket/rain parka is a real all-rounder for the cold season - fashionable style for all outdoor activities
prodImage
£78.05
£85.04
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Parka
Material: 100% Polyester
Clothing features: Easy-care, wind-resistant, insulating
Hood: With adjustable drawstring
Pockets: External pockets, flap pockets, inner pocket

Price History

1M
Navahoo Josinaa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Marikoo Manolya winter jacket women
£78.05
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Breather Women
£78.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Regatta Benson II
£60.15
Compare Prices
25 offers
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Compare Prices
122 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Women
£77.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Agnes
£75.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light Jacket Women
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
£83.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Insulated Rain Coat Women
£79.25
Compare Prices
41 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel