Vaude Escape Parka Women

Price History
• Parka
• Material: Recycled Polyester, PFC-free
• Features: Windproof and waterproof, breathable
• Hood: Adjustable, stowable in the collar
• Closure: 2-way zipper
• Pockets: 2 zippered welt pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Escape Parka Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof parka VAUDE Escape MAG8622158
It's our best-seller: the rain jacket Escape in an elongated cut and made mainly from recycled polyester. The understated women's rain parka Escape, accented with colourful details, is the perfect travel companion in any season: it is waterproof, windproof, breathable, and can be adjusted easily thanks to the two-way zip. The hood is adjustable and can be rolled up into the collar. And when it comes to adjustments, the partially elasticated cuffs are included too. The two zipped front pockets offer plenty of storage space. The women's rain parka Escape features a water-repellent and dirt-repellent Eco Finish without PFC. The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials certified by bluesign®. As a Leader member of the independent Fair Wear organisation, VAUDE is committed to fair working conditions and wages.FeaturesCasual rain parka for women perfect for all-year-round waterproof and windproof made mainly from re.....
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof parka VAUDE Escape MAG8622162
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Escape Parka Jacket B0C4Q3DXBM
Weather protection: the women's waterproof rain jacket reliably protects you from wind and rain with the Ceplex Active membrane. The adjustable hood can be conveniently stored in the collar Functional: the 2-way zip and the width-adjustable cuffs allow you to adjust your individual settings. Two zip pockets provide secure storage space Breathable: the split lining with mesh in the upper and taffeta in the lower area ensures a pleasant body climate. The 2-layer construction makes the women's raincoat particularly airy Versatile: with 87.5 cm length and classic cut, this women's windbreaker is suitable for hiking, city strolls and all outdoor activities in everyday life Green Shape: The women's jacket carries the VAUDE Green Shape label and is made from bluesign certified materials. The PFC-free Eco Finish finish finish protects sustainably against moisture
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Escape Parka - Waterproof Rain Parka Made of Recycled Polyester, 87.5 cm Length, Breathable and Windproof, PFC-Free, Sustainable B0DMSTKMLR
Weather protection: the women's waterproof rain jacket reliably protects you from wind and rain with the Ceplex Active membrane. The adjustable hood can be conveniently stored in the collar Functional: the 2-way zip and the width-adjustable cuffs allow you to adjust your individual settings. Two zip pockets provide secure storage space Breathable: the split lining with mesh in the upper and taffeta in the lower area ensures a pleasant body climate. The 2-layer construction makes the women's raincoat particularly airy Versatile: with 87.5 cm length and classic cut, this women's windbreaker is suitable for hiking, city strolls and all outdoor activities in everyday life Green Shape: The women's jacket carries the VAUDE Green Shape label and is made from bluesign certified materials. The PFC-free Eco Finish finish finish protects sustainably against moisture
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's waterproof parka VAUDE Escape MAG8622163
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof parka VAUDE Escape MAG8622167
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof parka VAUDE Escape MAG8622161
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof parka VAUDE Escape MAG8622160
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof parka VAUDE Escape MAG8622159
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof parka VAUDE Escape MAG8622157
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Escape MAG10743462
It's our top seller: the rain jacket Escape with a longer cut and made mainly from recycled polyester. The rain parka Escape for women, simple and enhanced with colorful accents, is the perfect travel companion in any season: it's waterproof, windproof, breathable, and can be easily adjusted thanks to the bidirectional zip. The hood is adjustable and can be rolled into the collar. And when we talk about adjustment, the partially elasticated cuffs are included too. The two zipped front pockets provide ample storage space. The women's rain parka Escape features a water-repellent and dirt-resistant Eco Finish without PFC. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials. As a Leader member of the independent Fair Wear organisation, VAUDE is committed to fair working conditions and wages.
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Escape MAG10743463
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Escape MAG10743464
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka VAUDE Escape MAG11576659
This is our best seller: the Escape rain jacket in an elongated cut, made mostly from recycled polyester. The women's rain parka Escape, simple and adorned with colourful accents, is the perfect travel companion in any season: it's waterproof, windproof, breathable, and easily adjustable thanks to the two-way zip. The hood is adjustable and can be rolled up into the collar. And when it comes to adjustments: the partly elasticated cuffs are included as well. The two front zip pockets offer ample storage space. The women's rain parka Escape features a water-repellent and dirt-resistant Eco Finish without PFC. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product, functional and made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials. As a Leader member of the independent Fair Wear organisation, VAUDE is committed to fair working conditions and wages.Casual rain parka for women, perfect for all-year-round wear, waterproof and windproof, mainly made from recycled polyester.Ma......
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka VAUDE Escape MAG11576655
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka VAUDE Escape MAG11576657
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Parka
Material: Recycled Polyester, PFC-free
Features: Windproof and waterproof, breathable
Hood: Adjustable, stowable in the collar
Closure: 2-way zipper
Pockets: 2 zippered welt pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Escape Parka Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.95
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
£24.61
Vaude Skomer Shirt IIICompare 23 Prices
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt III
£52.92
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt IIICompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Cragmont Fleece Jacket Women
£109.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Derbe Friese Tidaholm Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Outdoor Jacket Women
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket W Rds
£110.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W
£106.15
Compare Prices
56 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Grid Fleece Hoodie W
£110.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kyoto Coat Women
£110.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Iceland Voyage 3in1 Women
£109.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
£111.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Escape Parka Women
prodImage
£109.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£109.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel