Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II

• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Fit: Regular
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Clothing Features: Back pocket, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Zipper pocket
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
343638404244464850

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Black 40 B09JSYJJ39
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Black 50 B09JSZZ4GF
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Women's shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG8623536
high wearing comfortdurable and quick-dryinginnovative manufacturing preserving the climate through a mass balance methodEven more climate-friendly: the comfortable women's shorts that are very stretchy and breathable for hiking and trekking circuits made of bluesign® certified polyamide. The soft waistband and high stretch content provide optimal wearing comfort – to make a great impression on every outing. The easy-care, quick-drying material resists wear and tear and rough use. Two slanted pockets, a back pocket with a zipper, and a small security pocket keep valuables safe. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, climate-conscious, and functional product made from sustainable materials certified by bluesign®.MULTI USE – a product for various activitiesmultifunctional productsuitable for different sports disciplinesreduces ecological footprintEco Finish – eco-friendly protection against water and dirtAllows rain to bead on the outer fabricavoids u...
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG8623549
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Dark sea 34 B09JT3TKL4
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Black 36 B09JT2MV14
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£49.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Dark sea 38 B09JSYYLM6
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£49.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Black 34 B09JT25P3C
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£49.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Dark sea 42 B09JT2GJYN
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£51.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Dark sea 44 B09JT1NWYB
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Dark sea 48 B09JT33NFT
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£54.93
Shipping: Free
Women's shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG8623533
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG8623547
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG8623532
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG8623535
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG8623550
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG8623546
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG8623537
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG8623548
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG8623534
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG8623539
prodImage
£57.68
£74.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Black 46 B09JT35KD6
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: Free
Women's shorts VAUDE Farley Stretch II MAG8623545
prodImage
£60.59
£77.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Black 42 B09JT24H8V
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Black 38 B09JSZHW44
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Dark sea 40 B09CDJXTWT
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Dark sea 46 B09JT2N4QN
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Black 44 B09JSZCB4W
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Dark sea 36 B09JSZMDZ4
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Shorts Dark sea 40 15058909
Elastic women's shorts for hiking and trekking High wearing comfort Hard-wearing and quick-drying Innovative, climate-friendly production using a mass balance process Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Back pocket, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Zipper pocket
Fit
Regular
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£60.30
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 24 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£101.29
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Vaude Women's Tacun II ShirtCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Rechberg Therm
£47.54
Compare Prices
103 offers
Maier Sports Raindrop L
£46.92
Compare Prices
46 offers
Maier Sports Lana
£56.13
Compare Prices
86 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Pants Women
£48.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
BRAX Carola jeans
£46.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Capri T-Zip II
£38.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Track Short Women
£46.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
£46.36
Compare Prices
93 offers
Vaude Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants
£54.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Runbold Roll Cuff Shorts Women
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel