Maier Sports Lana

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
Maier Sports Lana
from £64.65to £141.3932 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Quick-drying, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maier Sports Lana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maier Sports Women's Tour Trousers Lana PFC Free, Womens, Tourenhose PFC-frei Lana PFC-frei, Black, 22 B00W3HZ1JS
Technical tour trousers with numerous test victories Stretch double weave tough and very elastic. PFC-free impregnated quickly thanks to Dryprotec Cordura edge protection, elastic waistband with belt No crotch seam, perfect fit
prodImage
£64.65
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's Tour Trousers Lana PFC Free, Womens, Tourenhose Elastisch Lana, Black, 84 B00WLAN8Z6
Technical tour trousers with numerous test victories Stretch double weave tough and very elastic. PFC-free impregnated quickly thanks to Dryprotec Cordura edge protection, elastic waistband with belt No crotch seam, perfect fit
prodImage
£65.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maier Sports Women's Tour Trousers Lana PFC Free, Womens, Tourenhose PFC-frei Lana PFC-frei, Black, 12 B00W2DF2R4
Technical tour trousers with numerous test victories Stretch double weave tough and very elastic. PFC-free impregnated quickly thanks to Dryprotec Cordura edge protection, elastic waistband with belt No crotch seam, perfect fit
prodImage
£66.94
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's Tour Trousers Lana PFC Free, Womens, Tourenhose PFC-frei Lana PFC-frei, Black, 14 B00W2DF4AY
The robust and bi-elastic stretch double fabric of the Lana shes no contact with rock and ice and moves with you. Here you will be offered first class comfort The material is breathable and very quick-drying thanks to dryprotec. The perfect prerequisite for your outdoor experience in wind and weather The zip on the hem and a sporty cut are other beneficial properties. With the modern outdoor trousers, you are on trend every hiking season With the Cordura edge protection, the trousers will last for a long time. The elastic waistband with belt ensures a comfortable and secure fit at the waist The environmentally friendly PFC-free impregnation and the excellent fit convince. Maier Sports combines functionality with modern design and delivers trousers in normal, short and long sizes
prodImage
£67.61
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVSJPR5
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's Tour Trousers Lana PFC Free, Womens, Tourenhose Elastisch Lana, Black, 80 B00WLAN752
Technical tour trousers with numerous test victories Stretch double weave tough and very elastic. PFC-free impregnated quickly thanks to Dryprotec Cordura edge protection, elastic waistband with belt No crotch seam, perfect fit
prodImage
£77.34
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's Tour Trousers Lana PFC Free, Womens, Tourenhose Elastisch Lana, Black, 23 B00WLANFU4
Technical tour trousers with numerous test victories Stretch double weave tough and very elastic. PFC-free impregnated quickly thanks to Dryprotec Cordura edge protection, elastic waistband with belt No crotch seam, perfect fit
prodImage
£77.81
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's Tour Trousers Lana PFC Free, Womens, Tourenhose Elastisch Lana, Black, 76 B00WLAN608
Technical tour trousers with numerous test victories Stretch double weave tough and very elastic. PFC-free impregnated quickly thanks to Dryprotec Cordura edge protection, elastic waistband with belt No crotch seam, perfect fit
prodImage
£77.91
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's Tour Trousers Lana PFC Free, Womens, Tourenhose Elastisch Lana, Black, 18 B00W2DETF0
Technical tour trousers with numerous test victories Stretch double weave tough and very elastic. PFC-free impregnated quickly thanks to Dryprotec Cordura edge protection, elastic waistband with belt No crotch seam, perfect fit
prodImage
£78.41
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lana Women Elastic black black - black Size:24 W B00WLANHFC
Technical tour trousers with numerous test victories Stretch double weave tough and very elastic. PFC-free impregnated quickly thanks to Dryprotec Cordura edge protection, elastic waistband with belt No crotch seam, perfect fit
prodImage
£88.96
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lana Slim Women's Hiking Trousers B07H23XHFT
Multi-award, highly functional touring trousers Robust and elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 double fabric Quick-drying thanks to innovative dryprotec technology PFC-free impregnated: environmentally friendly and water-repellent Comfortable waistband with integrated belt
prodImage
£89.66
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVQ5L9T
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£95.67
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lana Slim Women's Hiking Trousers B0BFDCZ6VH
Multi-award, highly functional touring trousers Robust and elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 double fabric Quick-drying thanks to innovative dryprotec technology PFC-free impregnated: environmentally friendly and water-repellent Comfortable waistband with integrated belt
prodImage
£96.48
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVRK7BN
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 24 (W40/L30)
prodImage
£103.64
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVRP7W8
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 18 (W28/L29)
prodImage
£105.36
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVSCH7J
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 23 (W38/L30)
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVQ2LD6
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVT315D
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 21 (W33/L30)
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVSNV9H
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVSNV7H
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 19 (W30/L29)
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVRDWN4
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 17 (W26/L29)
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lana Slim Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Tight Fit, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & Dryprotec 141728223
Multi-award, highly functional touring trousers Robust and elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 double fabric Quick-drying thanks to innovative dryprotec technology PFC-free impregnated: environmentally friendly and water-repellent Comfortable waistband with integrated belt
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVZ672F
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 20 (W31/L29)
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVSF19B
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVRP7QX
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 22 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07DVQ4X81
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44 (W35/L32)
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lana Slim, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B07FGGZ2SD
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Slim fit version with flex zone and belt for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lana Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48 (W40/L32)
prodImage
£131.19
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lana Slim Women's Hiking Trousers MAG13254141
Multi-award, highly functional touring trousers Robust and elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 double fabric Quick-drying thanks to innovative dryprotec technology PFC-free impregnated: environmentally friendly and water-repellent Comfortable waistband with integrated belt
prodImage
£131.87
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lana Slim Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Tight Fit, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & Dryprotec MAG13254157
Multi-award, highly functional touring trousers Robust and elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 double fabric Quick-drying thanks to innovative dryprotec technology PFC-free impregnated: environmentally friendly and water-repellent Comfortable waistband with integrated belt
prodImage
£132.44
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lana Slim Women's Hiking Trousers MAG13254122
Multi-award, highly functional touring trousers Robust and elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 double fabric Quick-drying thanks to innovative dryprotec technology PFC-free impregnated: environmentally friendly and water-repellent Comfortable waistband with integrated belt
prodImage
£132.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Quick-drying, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M
Maier Sports Lana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£38.29
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8Compare 52 Prices
Maier Sports Arolla
£41.14
Maier Sports ArollaCompare 139 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£32.00
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4Compare 17 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£158.63
Maier Sports Metor Rec WCompare 2 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim
£34.28
Maier Sports Inara SlimCompare 181 Prices
Maier Sports Petra
£12.02
Maier Sports PetraCompare 27 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£39.85
Maier Sports Lulaka short pantsCompare 16 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrike
£26.05
Maier Sports UlrikeCompare 15 Prices
Maier Sports Nidda
£34.07
Maier Sports NiddaCompare 4 Prices
Maier Sports Lisbon W
£152.99
Maier Sports Lisbon WCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MAC Dream Straight Jeans (5401-90)
£65.05
Compare Prices
43 offers
The North Face Never Stop Wearing Pant
£64.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Capri T-Zip II
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Short W
£63.58
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Chilly Track XT Pant Women
£63.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin W
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£62.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Women
£68.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants
£55.63
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£60.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Lana
prodImage
£64.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel