Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim

Manufacturer: Tom Tailor
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
from £25.2597 offersManufacturer: Tom TailorPrice History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

97 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 34W x 30L B0BSLL75FB
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets and patch pockets on the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 28W / 32L B07KGNM7C6
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 26W / 30L B071NH466G
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 28W x 30L B0BSLLFZKG
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 27W / 32L B071V7RSRC
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10115 - Clean Rinsed Blue Denim, 34W x 30L B0CK4R51MR
Classic jeans in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm and 32 L approx. 81 cm. With belt loops on the waistband Made from soft cotton fabric with stretch content for freedom of movement and a comfortable feel BE PART: By choosing our cotton products, you're supporting our investment in Better Cotton's mission. "Better Cotton" is sourced via a mass-balance system and is not physically traceable to end products. See bettercotton.org/massbalance for details.
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Ladie's 202212 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10115-Clean Rinsed Blue Denim, 30/32 B0BF4XFMZM
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 27W x 30L B0BSLLHDHX
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 30W / 34L B071V7RR9Q
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 29W / 32L B07116PT6P
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 32W x 30L B0BSLQX7SM
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Ladie's 202212 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10115-Clean Rinsed Blue Denim, 29/30 B0BF4ZQR51
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 29W / 30L B07KCSV2CB
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 29W / 30L B0713SCGW1
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 30W / 30L B07KCZ535X
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Ladie's 202212 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10115-Clean Rinsed Blue Denim, 31/30 B0BF4Z24PX
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10115 - Clean Rinsed Blue Denim, 31W x 32L B0CK4VN4NV
prodImage
£29.68
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim (New), 31W / 32L B09ZYKZTDF
Straight Alexa in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, wide leg With button and zip closure Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 40°C
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim (New), 32W / 32L B071NH466M
Straight Alexa in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, wide leg With button and zip closure Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 40°C
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 30W / 32L B08TM86JR4
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£30.11
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 27W / 32L B08TMBMR5M
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim (New), 30W / 32L B09XQMP1YH
Straight Alexa in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, wide leg With button and zip closure Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 40°C
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 28W / 30L B08TLM9WSV
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 32W / 32L B08TM2TLKJ
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 32W / 30L B072557MQK
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 29W x 32L B0BSLLVSX3
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 31W x 34L B0BSLKGFD8
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 28W / 34L B08TLZ89KQ
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 31W / 30L B08TMBW2TF
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 30W / 30L B08TLY3C2W
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£25.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£25.70
Compare Prices
169 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Compare Prices
125 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£27.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£30.79
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£30.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer III Shorts
£22.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel