Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

116 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 28W / 34L B08TLZ89KQ
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 27W / 32L B08TMBMR5M
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 31W / 32L B08TM4NF44
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£41.06
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 31W / 32L B07KCQLJJJ
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 31W / 32L B071KW9G5P
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 27W / 30L B08TLW1KQW
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Ladie's 202212 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10115-Clean Rinsed Blue Denim, 34/32 B0BF536ZC9
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 31W / 32L B09QMJCZWH
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 34W / 30L B07KCPZL35
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 26W / 32L B09QMKHDRB
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£45.80
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 27W / 32L B09QMJ88QS
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 34W / 34L B07KCQS3V3
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£45.91
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 34W / 32L
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 28W / 30L B07KGJXRDL
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 30W / 30L B071V7RN9J
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim (New), 28W / 30L B072557F35
Straight Alexa in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, wide leg With button and zip closure Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 40°C
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 32W / 30L B09QMJPJKQ
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£46.38
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women Jeans 20622022 Alexa Straight, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (new), 31W / 34L B09QMJ6N49
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£46.86
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 31W / 30L B09QMKP746
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£46.92
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 30W / 34L B09QMH78SS
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women Jeans 20622022 Alexa Straight, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (new), 28W / 30L B09QMJ6JDR
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 30W / 32L B07KCQTFTR
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans 10622022 Alexa Straight, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim (new), 30W / 30L B09QMRHJK2
Classic jeans in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa skinny fit: medium waist, tight leg, narrow leg opening/inner leg length at 28 L = approx. 68 cm, for 30 L = approx. 73 cm With belt loops on the waistband Made from soft cotton for a comfortable fit BE PART: We are a proud member of the Better Cotton Initiative (BCI). By purchasing this item you support a more sustainable cotton cultivation. Do not dry clean. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach. Iron at low temperature (110°C). Normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 29W / 32L B09QMJ5Q15
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 31W / 34L B07KCRL7X3
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Short Women
£11.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£10.49
Compare Prices
177 offers
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£12.08
Compare Prices
28 offers
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£13.69
Compare Prices
128 offers
Only Mila High Skinny Jeans
£14.41
Compare Prices
88 offers
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
prodImage
£11.65
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel