Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim

Manufacturer: Tom Tailor
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
from £25.33to £50.5597 offersManufacturer: Tom Tailor
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

97 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 28W / 30L B08TLM9WSV
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£30.26
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 27W / 30L B09QMJ3HP1
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 32W / 32L B08TM2TLKJ
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 29W x 32L B0BSLLVSX3
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 31W x 34L B0BSLKGFD8
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 30W / 30L B08TLY3C2W
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 26W / 32L B09QMKHDRB
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10115 - Clean Rinsed Blue Denim, 27W x 32L B0CK4RFM6Y
Classic jeans in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm and 32 L approx. 81 cm. With belt loops on the waistband Made from soft cotton fabric with stretch content for freedom of movement and a comfortable feel BE PART: By choosing our cotton products, you're supporting our investment in Better Cotton's mission. "Better Cotton" is sourced via a mass-balance system and is not physically traceable to end products. See bettercotton.org/massbalance for details.
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 28W / 32L B08TLQVDPW
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£31.88
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim (New), 34W / 30L B09XQQFMHF
Straight Alexa in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, wide leg With button and zip closure Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 40°C
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 30W x 30L B0BSLKQ29G
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 32W x 34L B0BSLMTKYX
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets and patch pockets on the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£32.26
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 Dark Stone Wash Denim, 31W x 32L B0BSLKXHQL
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£32.57
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women Jeans 20622022 Alexa Straight, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (new), 28W / 30L B09QMJ6JDR
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£32.68
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 31W / 30L B09QMKP746
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£33.44
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10151 - Light Stone Bright Blue Denim, 30W x 32L B0DJ3CYCGJ
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10125 - Random Bleached Blue Denim, 27W / 30L B08TLW1KQW
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With button and zip With contrasting seams Made of denim with stretch Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 27W / 32L B07KCQBXYG
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£33.73
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10151 - Light Stone Bright Blue Denim, 30W x 30L B0DJ3DDHYY
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£33.93
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 30W / 34L B09QMH78SS
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 31W / 32L B09QMJCZWH
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10138 - Rinsed Blue Denim (New), 32W / 30L B09QMJPJKQ
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 33W / 32L B07KCQBG1H
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 29W / 34L B07KCQZPFW
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 28W / 34L B07KCS8NZQ
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£36.04
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10151 - Light Stone Bright Blue Denim, 34W x 30L B0DJ3F8QVH
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£37.07
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10151 - Light Stone Bright Blue Denim, 32W x 32L B0DJ3C2526
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10151 - Light Stone Bright Blue Denim, 33 W/30 L B0DJ3FLB7Q
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Alexa Straight Jeans, 10151 - Light Stone Bright Blue Denim, 29W x 32L B0DJ3D3SX9
Classic jeans in five-pocket style with side pockets at the front and patch pockets at the back Fit: Alexa straight fit - medium waist, straight leg, regular leg opening. Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 76 cm, 32 L approx. 81 cm, 34 L approx. 86 cm. With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the waistband With stretch content for a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£37.23
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 32W / 30L B07KCQ32JJ
Alexa straight jeans with organic cotton in five-pocket style Fit: Alexa straight fit: medium waist, straight leg, normal leg opening With zip and button closure With belt loops and logo badge at the back of the hem Made from soft and sustainable cotton Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), normal wash at max. 30°C
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£25.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£25.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£24.09
Compare Prices
129 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£27.71
Compare Prices
27 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£27.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£27.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Compare Prices
196 offers
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel